Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2022
18:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
3
OKS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
11:00
Stjernen BK
5
Årslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
2
OKS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2022
10:00
SfB
2
Dalum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2022
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
3
Næsby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2022
18:30
Årslev BK
2
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
15:00
Dalum IF
3
OKS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
SfB
2
Boldklubben Marienlyst
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
12:00
Næsby BK
2
Stjernen BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
18:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
0
Dalum IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
18:30
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
5
Næsby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
1
Stjernen BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
12:00
Dalum IF
2
Årslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
12:00
SfB
0
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
14:00
Næsby BK
0
OKS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
16:45
Årslev BK
4
OKS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
10
Boldklubben Marienlyst
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:15
OKS
1
SfB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Årslev BK
4
Næsby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
13:00
Stjernen BK
2
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
13:00
Stjernen BK
0
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
13:30
Dalum IF
3
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
12:00
SfB
1
Årslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
17:30
Stjernen BK
2
SfB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2022
17:45
Årslev BK
8
Boldklubben Marienlyst
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
11:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
4
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:00
OKS
0
Stjernen BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
12:00
Næsby BK
1
SfB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:45
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
2
SfB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:00
OKS
0
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:00
Årslev BK
2
Stjernen BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:00
Dalum IF
2
SfB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:00
Næsby BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
11:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
3
Årslev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
12:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
SfB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
11:00
OKS
1
Dalum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
13:00
Stjernen BK
1
Næsby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:00
Dalum IF
3
Stjernen BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
Årslev BK
OKS
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
Dalum IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
SfB
1
Stjernen BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
Næsby BK
2
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2022
17:30
Stjernen BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
10:00
OKS
0
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
10:00
Årslev BK
0
Dalum IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
10:00
Næsby BK
2
Årslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
11:00
SfB
0
OKS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
10:00
Næsby BK
1
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
10:00
Årslev BK
4
SfB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
11:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
1
Stjernen BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
11:15
OKS
Boldklubben Marienlyst
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2022
18:30
SfB
1
Næsby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2022
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Årslev BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2022
12:00
Dalum IF
1
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2022
12:00
Stjernen BK
3
OKS
2
|