Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. aug 2022
10:00
Ø.B.
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
KFUM.s BK
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
17:30
Søhus Stige
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
17:00
SSV Højfyn
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
18:00
Oversidder
Skeby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Morud IF
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
Skeby GF
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
11:00
B 1909
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
12:00
Oversidder
Søhus Stige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
13:00
Næsby BK
Ø.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
17:30
Morud IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Søndersø BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Søhus Stige
Skeby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
KFUM.s BK
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
17:00
Morud IF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
17:30
Ø.B.
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
17:00
SSV Højfyn
Morud IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
17:30
Søhus Stige
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Skeby GF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
11:00
B 1909
Ø.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
13:00
Oversidder
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
17:30
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
Søndersø BK
Skeby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
Næsby BK
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:00
KFUM.s BK
Søhus Stige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
11:30
Ø.B.
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
13:00
Morud IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:00
SSV Højfyn
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Ø.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Søndersø BK
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
Skeby GF
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:00
B 1909
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
17:45
Søhus Stige
Morud IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
KFUM.s BK
Skeby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
11:30
Ø.B.
Søhus Stige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
12:00
Morud IF
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
13:00
Næsby BK
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:00
SSV Højfyn
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:00
Søhus Stige
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
KFUM.s BK
Morud IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
Skeby GF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
12:00
Oversidder
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:00
Næsby BK
Søhus Stige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
17:30
Morud IF
Skeby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2022
17:00
Ø.B.
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
10:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
11:00
B 1909
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
10:00
KFUM.s BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
10:00
Morud IF
Ø.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
10:00
Skeby GF
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
11:00
Søhus Stige
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2022
17:00
Oversidder
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2022
17:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2022
17:15
SSV Højfyn
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Morud IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
11:00
Ø.B.
Skeby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
10:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
11:00
B 1909
Søhus Stige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
11:30
Næsby BK
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2022
18:00
Søndersø BK
Ø.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2022
11:00
Søndersø BK
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2022
17:30
Næsby BK
Søndersø BK
|