Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2022
17:00
Frederikssund FB
Stenløse BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
09:00
LSF
2
BSF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
1
Albertslund IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2022
10:00
Ølstykke FC
3
BK Avarta (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2022
11:00
Ishøj IF
1
Vallensbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
11:00
BSF
2
Frederikssund FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
1
LSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
11:30
Albertslund IF
5
Ishøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:30
Stenløse BK
5
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
12:00
BK Avarta (1)
5
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
18:00
Frederikssund FB
8
Ølstykke FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
3
Stenløse BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:00
BSF
2
Vallensbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
09:45
Ishøj IF
5
BK Avarta (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
12:00
LSF
0
Albertslund IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
3
Frederikssund FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:30
Albertslund IF
4
BSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:30
Stenløse BK
6
Ishøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
11:00
Greve Fodbold
1
Ølstykke FC
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:00
BK Avarta (1)
4
LSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
5
Albertslund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Ishøj IF
6
Ølstykke FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:30
Frederikssund FB
6
Greve Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
12:00
LSF
1
Stenløse BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:00
Ølstykke FC
2
LSF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2022
17:30
BSF
6
BK Avarta (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
3
Ishøj IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
11:30
Albertslund IF
2
Frederikssund FB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:00
Stenløse BK
2
BSF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
12:00
BK Avarta (1)
2
Vallensbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2022
17:30
Frederikssund FB
7
Ishøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:00
BSF
0
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
8
Stenløse BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:30
Albertslund IF
4
BK Avarta (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
1
BSF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
Frederikssund FB
4
BK Avarta (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
09:45
Ishøj IF
2
LSF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Ølstykke FC
1
Vallensbæk IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2022
17:15
Stenløse BK
3
Albertslund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
18:00
Greve Fodbold
0
LSF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
8
Greve Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:30
Albertslund IF
4
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
BSF
11
Ishøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
12:00
LSF
3
Frederikssund FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
12:00
BK Avarta (1)
8
Stenløse BK
0
|