Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2022
19:00
AB
3
FIF, Hillerød (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2022
19:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
Værløse BK (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2022
18:00
FC Galaksi
3
Humlebæk BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2022
19:00
FC Rudersdal
3
Nødebo IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Oversidder
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Humlebæk BK
4
AB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Værløse BK (1)
FC Galaksi
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2022
19:00
Nødebo IF
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2022
19:00
FIF, Hillerød (2)
B. 1973, Herlev
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
18:45
AB
1
Værløse BK (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
5
Humlebæk BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Nødebo IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:00
FC Rudersdal
4
FIF, Hillerød (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
7
FC Galaksi
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Humlebæk BK
2
FC Rudersdal
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Værløse BK (1)
3
B. 1973, Herlev
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:30
FC Galaksi
AB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
19:00
FIF, Hillerød (2)
1
Nødebo IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Oversidder
FIF, Hillerød (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
19:30
FC Rudersdal
5
Værløse BK (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
FC Galaksi
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
AB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Nødebo IF
2
Humlebæk BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:00
AB
1
B. 1973, Herlev
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
Humlebæk BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
Værløse BK (1)
3
Nødebo IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:00
FC Galaksi
1
FC Rudersdal
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
19:00
FIF, Hillerød (2)
1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
17:45
Oversidder
Værløse BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
19:00
FC Rudersdal
1
AB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
20:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
B. 1973, Herlev
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:45
Nødebo IF
FC Galaksi
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
20:00
FIF, Hillerød (2)
3
Humlebæk BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
17:30
AB
1
Nødebo IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
19:30
Værløse BK (1)
4
FIF, Hillerød (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
5
FC Rudersdal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
20:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
5
Humlebæk BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2022
18:00
FC Galaksi
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:15
Oversidder
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:00
Humlebæk BK
0
Værløse BK (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
Nødebo IF
2
B. 1973, Herlev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
19:00
FC Rudersdal
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
20:10
FIF, Hillerød (2)
3
FC Galaksi
3
|