Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2022
19:15
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
1
Mot G & U
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:15
Varde IF (1)
3
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:15
Bramming
3
Næsbjerg/HTS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:15
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
4
Næsbjerg/HTS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:15
Team VAB
5
Varde IF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:15
Mot G & U
3
Bramming
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:15
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
2
Bramming
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:15
Næsbjerg/HTS
Team VAB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:15
Varde IF (1)
3
Mot G & U
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:45
Team VAB
2
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:45
Bramming
6
Varde IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:45
Mot G & U
1
Næsbjerg/HTS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Mot G & U
4
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Bramming
2
Team VAB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Varde IF (1)
Næsbjerg/HTS
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:30
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
2
Varde IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:30
Team VAB
4
Mot G & U
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:30
Næsbjerg/HTS
1
Bramming
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:30
Næsbjerg/HTS
4
Varde IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:30
Næsbjerg/HTS
4
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:30
Varde IF (1)
2
Team VAB
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:30
Bramming
2
Mot G & U
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Bramming
8
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Team VAB
1
Næsbjerg/HTS
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Mot G & U
1
Varde IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:00
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
1
Team VAB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:00
Varde IF (1)
2
Bramming
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:00
Næsbjerg/HTS
4
Mot G & U
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2022
18:30
Team VAB
1
Bramming
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2022
18:00
Mot G & U
7
Team VAB
6
|