Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 20-08 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
VHG/GS
Vadum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Oversidder
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Nørresundby FB
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Vadum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 21-08 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AaB
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 27-08 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AaB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
VHG/GS
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Oversidder
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 28-08 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Vadum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Chang
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vadum IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
VHG/GS
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Oversidder
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Chang
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vadum IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
Vadum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AaB
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Chang
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
VHG/GS
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vadum IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Oversidder
Vadum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 02-10 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Oversidder
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 02-10 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
VHG/GS
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vadum IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Chang
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Freja
Vadum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 08-10 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
AaB
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aalborg KFUM
Vadum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
VHG/GS
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Vadum IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 09-10 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Chang
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Freja
|