Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2022
10:00
IK Rosendal
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
11:30
Aabybro IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
12:00
Vejgaard B
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
17:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Vejgaard B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
IK Rosendal
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:30
Aabybro IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:00
IK Rosendal
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:00
Aalborg KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
12:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
17:30
Vejgaard B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
Vejgaard B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
Aabybro IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:30
IK Rosendal
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Oversidder
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Aabybro IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
12:00
Aalborg KFUM
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
IK Rosendal
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:30
Aalborg KFUM
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
Vejgaard B
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
12:00
Aabybro IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|