Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug 2022
18:00
Team VV
4
Øster Hornum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2022
18:30
Aalborg Freja
11
Farstrup B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2022
18:30
Nibe B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
13:00
Farstrup B
Nibe B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
1
Aalborg Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
Team VV
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:00
Team VV
Nibe B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:30
Aalborg Freja
9
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
10
Farstrup B
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
18:00
Øster Hornum IF
2
Team VV
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:30
Nibe B
3
Aalborg Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:00
Team VV
3
Farstrup B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
2
Øster Hornum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:30
Øster Hornum IF
Nibe B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
11:00
Aalborg Freja
3
Team VV
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
17:30
Farstrup B
0
Aalborg Freja
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
0
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
17:30
Farstrup B
4
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
Team VV
6
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
18:30
Nibe B
7
Farstrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
17:30
Farstrup B
2
Øster Hornum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:00
Nibe B
2
Team VV
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
4
Aalborg Freja
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2022
17:45
Aalborg Freja
2
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2022
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
6
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:30
Farstrup B
0
Team VV
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:30
Aalborg Freja
2
Øster Hornum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2022
17:30
Nibe B
1
Øster Hornum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2022
18:00
Team VV
1
Aalborg Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
17:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
2
Farstrup B
7
|