Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug 2022
18:45
Roslev/Sallingsund
Viborg B67
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2022
15:00
Spøttrup/Oddense
0
MorsØ FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
12:30
Roslev/Sallingsund
Spøttrup/Oddense
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
12:00
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
6
MorsØ FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Viborg B67
1
Skive IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
11:30
Viborg B67
0
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
18:45
Skive IK
2
Spøttrup/Oddense
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
18:00
MorsØ FC
2
Roslev/Sallingsund
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
13:00
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
10
Roslev/Sallingsund
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Skive IK
0
MorsØ FC
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Skive IK
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
13:30
Spøttrup/Oddense
0
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
MorsØ FC
6
Viborg B67
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:00
Roslev/Sallingsund
8
Skive IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:30
Skive IK
1
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:30
MorsØ FC
4
Spøttrup/Oddense
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
13:00
Viborg B67
1
Roslev/Sallingsund
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
18:30
MorsØ FC
0
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
17:00
Skive IK
7
Viborg B67
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:30
Spøttrup/Oddense
1
Roslev/Sallingsund
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2022
17:45
MorsØ FC
3
Skive IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2022
18:00
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
Viborg B67
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
18:30
Spøttrup/Oddense
0
Skive IK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
18:30
Roslev/Sallingsund
0
MorsØ FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
15:00
Viborg B67
4
Spøttrup/Oddense
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:30
Roslev/Sallingsund
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
19:00
Skive IK
Roslev/Sallingsund
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2022
19:00
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
12
Spøttrup/Oddense
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
12:30
Spøttrup/Oddense
Viborg B67
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
13:00
Viborg B67
MorsØ FC
UHT
|