Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug 2022
19:00
Tornby IF
7
Sulsted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2022
16:00
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
0
Fortuna Hjørring
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
11:00
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
0
Vejgaard B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
1
Tornby IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:00
Sulsted IF
5
Aabybro IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
16:00
Fortuna Hjørring
6
Sulsted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
18:30
Tornby IF
5
Vejgaard B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
14:00
Vejgaard B
2
Fortuna Hjørring
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
16:00
Sulsted IF
4
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Tornby IF
7
Aabybro IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2022
18:00
Vejgaard B
6
Sulsted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
11:00
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
Tornby IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
Aabybro IF (2)
0
Fortuna Hjørring
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:00
Sulsted IF
3
Tornby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
16:00
Fortuna Hjørring
12
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:30
Aabybro IF (2)
2
Vejgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
18:30
Aabybro IF (2)
0
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:00
Vejgaard B
5
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
19:15
Aabybro IF (2)
1
Sulsted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2022
18:30
Tornby IF
3
Fortuna Hjørring
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
12:00
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
5
Aabybro IF (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
14:00
Vejgaard B
1
Tornby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
15:00
Sulsted IF
0
Fortuna Hjørring
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
3
Sulsted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
16:00
Fortuna Hjørring
8
Vejgaard B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:30
Aabybro IF (2)
2
Tornby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2022
19:00
Aabybro IF (2)
1
Vejgaard B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
12:00
Tornby IF
6
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
15:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Aabybro IF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
14:00
Sulsted IF
1
Vejgaard B
3
|