Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 3
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
GVI 5
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 4
Bk Stefan 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Nørrebro United 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Nørrebro United 3
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
BK Stefan 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 2
GVI 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 2
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Oversidder
Bk Stefan 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Skovshoved IF 3
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Bk Stefan 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
GVI 5
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Skovshoved IF 2
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
Fremad Valby 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:30
Brønshøj BK 1
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:30
Vanløse IF 5
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:55
Brønshøj BK 1
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:55
Kastrup BK 1
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
15:20
CIK 2
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
15:20
Vanløse IF 6
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
15:45
Vanløse IF 5
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
15:45
Pioneren 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
16:10
CIK 2
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK 1
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 3
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 5
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
GVI 5
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
CIK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Fremad Valby 2
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
CIK 2
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
Skovshoved IF 2
Bk Stefan 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 5
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
Nørrebro United 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
BK Stefan 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Kastrup BK 1
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 6
GVI 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Pioneren 1
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Bk Stefan 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Fremad Valby 2
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
GVI 5
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Skovshoved IF 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Nørrebro United 3
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Nørrebro United 4
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
Kastrup BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
Vanløse IF 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
Pioneren 1
Bk Stefan 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 5
Bk Stefan 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
GVI 5
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Kastrup BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
BK Stefan 2
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Nørrebro United 3
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Kastrup BK 1
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 5
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Skovshoved IF 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Pioneren 1
GVI 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Skovshoved IF 3
Bk Stefan 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
CIK 2
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 6
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Nørrebro United 2
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
BK Stefan 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Bk Stefan 3
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
GVI 5
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
Pioneren 1
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
CIK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
Vanløse IF 6
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK 1
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
BK Stefan 2
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 5
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
CIK 2
GVI 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF 3
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
CIK 2
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Kastrup BK 1
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 5
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 6
Bk Stefan 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 5
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
BK Stefan 2
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 5
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Bk Stefan 3
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Skovshoved IF 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 4
GVI 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Skovshoved IF 3
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
GVI 5
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Nørrebro United 3
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
Nørrebro United 2
Bk Stefan 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
Skovshoved IF 2
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 5
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 5
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 6
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
BK Stefan 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Skovshoved IF 3
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Fremad Valby 2
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
BK Stefan 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:15
Brønshøj BK 1
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:15
Bk Stefan 3
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:15
CIK 2
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:15
Nørrebro United 4
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:40
CIK 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:40
Pioneren 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:40
Brønshøj BK 1
GVI 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
12:40
Kastrup BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:05
GVI 5
Bk Stefan 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:05
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:05
Nørrebro United 2
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:05
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:30
Nørrebro United 4
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:30
Nørrebro United 3
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:30
Bk Stefan 3
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:30
Skovshoved IF 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:55
GVI 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:55
Nørrebro United 2
Oversidder
|