Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. apr 2022
12:30
Bagsværd BK
4
Albertslund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
10:00
Køge BK
2
Avedøre IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
18:30
Brøndby Strand IK
0
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2022
14:15
IF Bytoften
1
Ålholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
17:30
Avedøre IF
6
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
18:00
Ålholm IF
1
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
6
IF Bytoften
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
12:30
FC Bella
Brøndby Strand IK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
4
Køge BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
18:30
Brøndby Strand IK
8
Ålholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
2
Avedøre IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:15
Bagsværd BK
7
Brøndbyernes IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Køge BK
FC Bella
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
16:15
IF Bytoften
2
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
18:00
FC Bella
6
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
18:00
Avedøre IF
3
IF Bytoften
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
18:00
BSF
1
Brøndby Strand IK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2022
18:00
Ålholm IF
Køge BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
6
Albertslund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Køge BK
2
BSF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:30
Bagsværd BK
0
Ålholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
18:00
Avedøre IF
4
Brøndbyernes IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
3
FC Bella
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
14:45
IF Bytoften
0
Brøndby Strand IK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
17:30
FC Bella
0
Avedøre IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
18:30
Brøndby Strand IK
10
Køge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2022
18:00
Ålholm IF
4
Albertslund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
1
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
BSF
Bagsværd BK
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
18:00
Avedøre IF
9
Ålholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
4
BSF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
2
FC Bella
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
11:15
Bagsværd BK
Brøndby Strand IK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
16:15
IF Bytoften
4
Køge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
18:30
Køge BK
3
Bagsværd BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:00
BSF
1
Avedøre IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:30
Brøndby Strand IK
7
Albertslund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
18:00
Ålholm IF
Brøndbyernes IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:00
FC Bella
4
Ålholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
18:00
Albertslund IF
4
Køge BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
12:30
Bagsværd BK
3
IF Bytoften
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
2
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
18:00
Avedøre IF
0
Brøndby Strand IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
17:00
FC Bella
6
IF Bytoften
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
BSF
6
FC Bella
3
|