Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. apr 2022
10:00
Ålholm IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
6
Snekkersten IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Ålholm IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
10:00
Ålholm IF
6
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
11:30
Espergærde IF
4
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:00
Snekkersten IF
3
Espergærde IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Ålholm IF
8
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:30
Espergærde IF
1
Ålholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
7
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
17:30
Espergærde IF
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
4
Espergærde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
Ålholm IF
8
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:00
Snekkersten IF
4
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:30
Espergærde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
11:00
Snekkersten IF
8
Ålholm IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Espergærde IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
0
Ålholm IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
Ålholm IF
4
Espergærde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
Snekkersten IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
17:15
Espergærde IF
4
Snekkersten IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:00
Snekkersten IF
7
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|