Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. apr 2022
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
7
Greve Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
12:30
Oversidder
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
18:00
Albertslund IF
4
RB 1906
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
5
Albertslund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
11:00
RB 1906
2
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
17:30
Albertslund IF
5
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
1
RB 1906
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:00
Oversidder
RB 1906
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
2
Albertslund IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
12:00
Greve Fodbold
1
Brøndbyernes IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2022
17:30
Albertslund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
4
Herlufsholm GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:00
RB 1906
2
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
18:00
Albertslund IF
6
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
10:30
Greve Fodbold
6
Herlufsholm GF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
11:00
RB 1906
4
Albertslund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2022
17:30
Albertslund IF
3
Brøndbyernes IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
3
RB 1906
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2022
11:00
RB 1906
2
Brøndbyernes IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
10:30
Greve Fodbold
4
Albertslund IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:15
Brøndbyernes IF
6
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
11:00
RB 1906
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
18:30
RB 1906
4
Greve Fodbold
4
|