Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. apr 2022
20:35
Skovshoved IF
7
Hekla
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
18:00
CIK
0
Kastrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
18:00
Copenhagen Celtic
1
B 1903
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
20:00
FC Græsrødderne
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
18:00
Viktoria
6
Østerbro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
19:00
Kastrup
6
Skovshoved IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
20:15
Oversidder
Copenhagen Celtic
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2022
21:00
Østerbro IF
4
CIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
19:45
Hekla
0
FC Græsrødderne
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
20:30
Skovshoved IF
1
Østerbro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
20:45
B 1903
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2022
20:00
FC Græsrødderne
3
Kastrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2022
18:00
Viktoria
3
CIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
19:45
Hekla
2
B 1903
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
21:00
Østerbro IF
0
FC Græsrødderne
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
19:00
Kastrup
5
Copenhagen Celtic
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
20:15
CIK
1
Skovshoved IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
14:00
Oversidder
Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
20:00
Copenhagen Celtic
2
Østerbro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
20:15
B 1903
2
Kastrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
20:15
Oversidder
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2022
20:00
FC Græsrødderne
CIK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
20:00
Viktoria
1
Skovshoved IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
20:15
Skovshoved IF
1
FC Græsrødderne
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
Kastrup
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
20:00
Hekla
2
Viktoria
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
21:00
Østerbro IF
1
B 1903
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2022
18:00
CIK
2
Copenhagen Celtic
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
19:45
Hekla
1
Kastrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
20:15
B 1903
1
CIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
20:15
Oversidder
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
20:00
Copenhagen Celtic
4
Skovshoved IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2022
18:00
Viktoria
FC Græsrødderne
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
18:00
Skovshoved IF
2
B 1903
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:00
Østerbro IF
2
Hekla
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
18:45
B 1903
2
Viktoria
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2022
20:15
FC Græsrødderne
Copenhagen Celtic
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2022
18:00
Viktoria
Kastrup
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
CIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
20:15
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
18:00
Copenhagen Celtic
1
Viktoria
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
19:00
Kastrup
5
Østerbro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
20:15
B 1903
2
FC Græsrødderne
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2022
19:30
Hekla
CIK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:00
Hekla
Copenhagen Celtic
HHT
|