Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2021
10:00
GVI 4
HB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
B93 3
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Espergærde IF 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
KFUM 2
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
B93 4
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
FB
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
KFUM 2
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
HIK 3
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Espergærde IF 3
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
HB 3
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
GVI 4
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
GVI 4
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
HB 3
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Espergærde IF 3
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
HIK 3
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
KFUM 2
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
FB
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:30
B93 4
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:30
B93 3
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:55
Ishøj IF
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:55
B93 4
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
12:20
Ishøj IF
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
12:20
B93 4
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Espergærde IF 3
KFUM 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
HB 3
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
FB
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
HIK 3
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
GVI 4
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
FB
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
KFUM 2
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Espergærde IF 3
HB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
KFUM 2
HB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Espergærde IF 3
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
GVI 4
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
FB
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Espergærde IF 3
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Ishøj IF
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
KFUM 2
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
GVI 4
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
FB
HB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
HIK 3
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
HB 3
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
FB
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
B93 4
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
KFUM 2
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Jægersborg BK 2
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Espergærde IF 3
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Espergærde IF 3
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Jægersborg BK 2
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
KFUM 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
B93 4
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
FB
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
HB 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
Ishøj IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Espergærde IF 3
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
GVI 4
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
B93 4
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Espergærde IF 3
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
KFUM 2
Jægersborg BK 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:45
KFUM 2
HB 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
KFUM 2
Ishøj IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Espergærde IF 3
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
B93 4
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:10
HB 3
Ishøj IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:30
FB
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:30
Glostrup 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:35
HB 3
Jægersborg BK 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:55
HIK 3
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:55
FB
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:20
FB
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:20
HIK 3
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
KFUM 2
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Ishøj IF
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
HB 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Espergærde IF 3
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
B93 4
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
FB
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Espergærde IF 3
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
HIK 3
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
HB 3
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
GVI 4
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
KFUM 2
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
KFUM 2
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
GVI 4
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
HB 3
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
HIK 3
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Espergærde IF 3
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
FB
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
KFUM 2
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
HB 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Glostrup 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
B93 3
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Jægersborg BK 2
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
B93 4
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
KFUM 2
HB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
KFUM 2
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
B93 4
HB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Jægersborg BK 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
B93 3
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:15
Espergærde IF 3
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:15
GVI 4
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:40
FB
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:40
Espergærde IF 3
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:05
Espergærde IF 3
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:05
FB
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
HIK 3
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
B93 3
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
FB
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
B93 4
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Ishøj IF
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
HIK 3
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:45
HB 3
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
FB
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
HIK 3
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Ishøj IF
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:10
FB
HB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:30
Espergærde IF 3
KFUM 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:30
GVI 4
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:35
B93 4
HB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:55
KFUM 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:55
Espergærde IF 3
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:20
Espergærde IF 3
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:20
KFUM 2
GVI 4
|