Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2021
11:30
B93 5
Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
11:30
Vestia
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
11:55
Skjold 2
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
11:55
B93 5
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
12:20
B93 5
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
12:20
Skjold 2
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
LSF 2
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Brønshøj BK
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
B93 6
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
BK Frem 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:20
BK Skjold 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:20
B93 6
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:20
Måløv BK
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:20
LSF 2
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:40
LSF 2
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:40
Måløv BK
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:40
B93 6
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:40
BK Skjold 3
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:15
LSF 2
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:15
BK Skjold 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:35
B93 5
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:35
LSF 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:55
B93 5
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
11:55
LSF 2
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
12:30
Skjold 2
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
12:30
Måløv BK
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
12:50
B93 6
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
12:50
Skjold 2
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
13:10
B93 6
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
13:10
Skjold 2
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Vestia
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
BK Frem 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:20
Hellas 2
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:20
Vestia
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:40
Hellas 2
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:40
Vestia
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
LSF 2
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Hellas 2
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
B93 5
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
B93 6
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Skjold 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Måløv BK
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:20
BK Skjold 3
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:20
Skjold 2
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:20
Vestia
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:20
B93 5
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:20
Brønshøj BK
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:20
LSF 2
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:40
LSF 2
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:40
Brønshøj BK
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:40
B93 5
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:40
Vestia
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:40
Skjold 2
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:40
BK Skjold 3
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
B93 5
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
LSF 2
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
B93 6
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Skjold 2
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Fremad Valby 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:20
Måløv BK
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:20
Skjold 2
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:20
Vestia
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:20
LSF 2
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:40
LSF 2
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:40
Vestia
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:40
BK Skjold 3
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:40
B93 5
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:40
B93 5
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:40
BK Skjold 3
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:40
Skjold 2
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:40
Måløv BK
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
12:30
LSF 2
Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
12:30
Brønshøj BK
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
12:50
BK Skjold 3
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
12:50
Vestia
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
13:10
Skjold 2
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
13:10
Måløv BK
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
13:45
BK Skjold 3
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
13:45
LSF 2
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
14:05
Skjold 2
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
14:05
Måløv BK
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
14:20
BK Skjold 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
14:20
LSF 2
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
B93 5
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Hellas 2
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:20
B93 6
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:20
B93 5
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:40
B93 5
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:40
B93 6
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Fremad Valby 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
B93 5
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 3
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:20
Vestia
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:20
B93 5
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:20
BK Frem 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:20
Brønshøj BK
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:40
Brønshøj BK
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:40
BK Frem 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:40
B93 5
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:40
Vestia
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:30
LSF 2
Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:30
B93 6
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:55
Skjold 2
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:55
LSF 2
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:20
LSF 2
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:20
Skjold 2
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
09:00
Måløv BK
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
09:00
BK Frem 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
09:25
Hellas 2
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
09:25
Måløv BK
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
09:50
Måløv BK
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
09:50
Hellas 2
BK Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Skjold 2
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 3
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
LSF 2
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
B93 6
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:20
B93 5
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:20
LSF 2
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:20
Vestia
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:20
Skjold 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:40
Skjold 2
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:40
Vestia
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:40
LSF 2
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:40
B93 5
B93 6
|