Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. aug 2022
10:00
BK Vestia 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:20
BK Vestia 3
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:20
B 93 2
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:40
B 93 4
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:40
KB 8
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:00
BK Hellas 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:00
KB 5
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:20
B 93 4
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
B 1903 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:20
BK Skjold 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:20
BK Fix 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:40
GVI 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:40
Hvidovre IF 4
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
11:00
B 1903 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
11:00
FB 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
11:20
GVI 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:00
BK Vestia 3
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:00
GVI 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:00
B 93 4
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:00
Hvidovre IF 4
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:20
B 93 4
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:20
B 1903 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:20
BK Vestia 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:20
BK Fix 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:40
KB 8
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:40
BK Skjold 2
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:40
KB 5
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:40
BK Hellas 1
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
13:00
Hvidovre IF 4
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
13:00
FB 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
13:00
GVI 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
13:00
B 93 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
13:20
KB 8
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
13:20
KB 5
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
B 93 4
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:20
B 93 4
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:20
KB 5
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:40
B 93 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:40
BK Fix 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
11:00
BK Skjold 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
11:00
B 1903 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
11:20
B 93 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
12:00
BK Hellas 1
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
12:00
Hvidovre IF 4
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
12:20
BK Hellas 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
12:20
BK Vestia 3
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
12:40
KB 8
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
12:40
FB 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
13:00
Hvidovre IF 4
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
13:00
GVI 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
13:20
KB 8
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
FB 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
GVI 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:20
FB 2
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:20
B 93 4
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:40
B 93 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:40
B 1903 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:10
GVI 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:10
KB 5
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:20
B 93 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:00
BK Vestia 3
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:00
BK Skjold 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:20
BK Vestia 3
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:20
BK Hellas 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:40
Hvidovre IF 4
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:40
KB 8
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
15:00
BK Skjold 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
15:00
BK Fix 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
15:20
Hvidovre IF 4
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
BK Vestia 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
B 1903 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
B 93 4
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
B 93 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:20
B 93 4
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:20
Hvidovre IF 4
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:20
BK Vestia 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:20
GVI 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:40
KB 8
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:40
BK Skjold 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:40
BK Hellas 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:40
FB 2
BK Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
B 93 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
BK Fix 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
B 1903 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
KB 5
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:20
KB 8
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:20
BK Hellas 1
FB 2
|