Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. apr 2022
17:00
FB
4
HIK 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
3
KB 4
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
10:45
Hekla
4
Valby 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
12:00
Frem 3
2
Fremad Amager 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
14:00
Vanløse 2
4
Skjold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
17:45
KB 4
2
FB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
13:45
Skjold
2
Hekla
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
10:00
HIK 3
1
Vanløse 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
2
AB Tårnby 2
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
14:00
Valby 2
6
Frem 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
18:00
Valby 2
9
Skjold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
09:30
Hekla
1
HIK 3
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
FB
3
Fremad Amager 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:00
Frem 3
0
AB Tårnby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Vanløse 2
4
KB 4
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2022
17:45
KB 4
4
Hekla
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
1
FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
14:00
Skjold
5
Frem 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
14:00
HIK 3
3
Valby 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
14:00
Fremad Amager 2
9
Vanløse 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
09:30
Hekla
1
Fremad Amager 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
10:00
Frem 3
2
FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
12:00
Vanløse 2
2
AB Tårnby 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
13:45
Skjold
6
HIK 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
11:30
Valby 2
3
KB 4
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
17:45
KB 4
8
Skjold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
6
Hekla
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
14:00
HIK 3
12
Frem 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
FB
3
Vanløse 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
14:00
Fremad Amager 2
9
Valby 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
09:30
Hekla
FB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
13:45
Skjold
2
Fremad Amager 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
Valby 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
10:30
HIK 3
3
KB 4
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
19:00
FB
4
Valby 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
17:30
Frem 3
3
Vanløse 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
17:30
Vanløse 2
6
Hekla
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2022
18:00
Fremad Amager 2
HIK 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
2
Skjold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2022
10:00
Frem 3
3
KB 4
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
Hekla
0
Frem 3
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:30
KB 4
2
Fremad Amager 2
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:45
Skjold
1
FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
HIK 3
0
AB Tårnby 2
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:00
Valby 2
Vanløse 2
HHT
|