Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2022
10:00
Fremad Valby 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
HIK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
BK Union 1
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
AB Tårnby 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Kastrup BK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
GVI 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Tårnby FF 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
BK Hellas 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Fremad Amager 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
BK Union 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
CIK 1
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
HIK 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
KB 6
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
GVI 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
BK Hellas 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
GVI 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
BK Hellas 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
HIK 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
AB Tårnby 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
Kastrup BK 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Fremad Amager 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 1
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
CIK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
BK Union 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Tårnby FF 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
KB 6
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
GVI 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Brønshøj BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
Fremad Amager 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
CIK 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
Fremad Valby 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:25
BK Hellas 1
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:25
CIK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:50
Brønshøj BK 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:50
Kastrup BK 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:15
Fremad Valby 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:15
HIK 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:40
Brønshøj BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
BK Union 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
BK Union 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
AB Tårnby 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Fremad Amager 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
KB 6
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Tårnby FF 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
GVI 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
Fremad Amager 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Fremad Valby 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
KB 6
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
GVI 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
KB 6
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
BK Hellas 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
AB Tårnby 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
BK Union 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Tårnby FF 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Fremad Amager 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Brønshøj BK 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
HIK 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
GVI 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
CIK 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Fremad Valby 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Kastrup BK 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
Tårnby FF 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
Brønshøj BK 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
HIK 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
BK Hellas 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
Tårnby FF 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
AB Tårnby 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
GVI 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Fremad Amager 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
BK Union 1
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
KB 6
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Brønshøj BK 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Kastrup BK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
HIK 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
CIK 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
Fremad Amager 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
BK Union 1
KB 6
|