Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2021
09:45
Holbæk B&I
7
Kalundborg GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2021
18:00
Tølløse BK
1
Svogerslev BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2021
18:15
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
10:30
Svebølle BI 2016
4
Svinninge IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:30
Greve Fodbold
7
Taastrup FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
10:00
Svinninge IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
10:45
Svogerslev BK
3
Holbæk B&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
12:00
Greve Fodbold
7
Svebølle BI 2016
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2021
18:00
Tølløse BK
Svinninge IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
10:00
Kalundborg GB
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
10:00
Taastrup FC
Svebølle BI 2016
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
11:00
Kalundborg GB
1
Taastrup FC
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:00
Svinninge IF
2
Holbæk B&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:45
Svogerslev BK
9
Taastrup FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:30
Svebølle BI 2016
KFUM BK, Roskilde
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:00
Greve Fodbold
2
Tølløse BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2022
18:00
Tølløse BK
1
Svebølle BI 2016
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
09:15
Holbæk B&I
2
Greve Fodbold
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:00
Kalundborg GB
8
Svinninge IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:45
Svogerslev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Taastrup FC
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
Tølløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
10:00
Svinninge IF
Svogerslev BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
10:30
Svebølle BI 2016
4
Holbæk B&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
11:30
Oversidder
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
Holbæk B&I
4
KFUM BK, Roskilde
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:45
Svogerslev BK
4
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
11:45
Oversidder
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:00
Kalundborg GB
2
Svebølle BI 2016
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2022
18:00
Tølløse BK
6
Holbæk B&I
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:30
Svebølle BI 2016
3
Svogerslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
11:20
Taastrup FC
4
Svinninge IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
12:00
Greve Fodbold
3
Kalundborg GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:00
Holbæk B&I
8
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:00
Svinninge IF
0
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:45
Kalundborg GB
3
Tølløse BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:45
Svogerslev BK
5
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
11:30
Oversidder
Svebølle BI 2016
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
14:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Greve Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
Kalundborg GB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
12:35
Taastrup FC
1
Tølløse BK
6
|