Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug 2021
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
FK Fjordsiden
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2021
19:00
Gug B
2
Asaa B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2021
19:00
Asaa B
7
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2021
19:00
Hadsund B
0
Gug B
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2021
19:00
FK Fjordsiden
1
Aalborg Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
0
Gug B
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
19:00
Aalborg Freja
2
Asaa B
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
19:00
FK Fjordsiden
6
Hadsund B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
2
Hadsund B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
19:00
FK Fjordsiden
4
Asaa B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
19:00
Gug B
4
Aalborg Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:00
FK Fjordsiden
0
Gug B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
18:00
FK Fjordsiden
1
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
19:00
Hadsund B
2
Aalborg Freja
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
19:00
Asaa B
3
Gug B
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
19:00
Hadsund B
0
Asaa B
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
18:15
Gug B
7
Hadsund B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
18:30
Aalborg Freja
4
FK Fjordsiden
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
2
Asaa B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:15
Aalborg Freja
8
Hadsund B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
18:00
Gug B
11
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
19:00
Asaa B
1
Aalborg Freja
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
19:00
Hadsund B
0
FK Fjordsiden
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
18:00
Aalborg Freja
1
Gug B
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
19:00
Hadsund B
1
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
19:00
Asaa B
10
FK Fjordsiden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2021
17:30
Gug B
2
FK Fjordsiden
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2021
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
Aalborg Freja
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2021
19:00
Asaa B
10
Hadsund B
0
|