Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. aug 2021
10:00
Tårnby FF 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
BK Frem 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Aakanden GF 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
Nørrebro United 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
Vanløse IF 1
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
Aakanden GF 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
KB 4
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
Tårnby FF 1
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
Vanløse IF 1
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
BK Frem 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
KB 4
Aakanden GF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:30
Fremad Valby 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:30
B 1908 3
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:30
Oversidder
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:30
KB 7
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:50
B 1908 3
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:50
Husum BK 2
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:50
KB 7
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:50
FB 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:10
Fremad Valby 2
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:10
Husum BK 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:10
Oversidder
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:10
FB 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:15
Tårnby FF 1
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:15
CIK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:15
Vanløse IF 1
Aakanden GF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:15
B 1908 3
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:35
CIK 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:35
BK Frem 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:35
B 1908 3
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:35
Aakanden GF 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:55
Tårnby FF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:55
BK Frem 2
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:55
Vanløse IF 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:55
Aakanden GF 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
Nørrebro United 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
Husum BK 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
Østerbro IF 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
Fremad Valby 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
Husum BK 2
Nørrebro United 2
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
Dragør BK 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
Fremad Valby 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
KB 4
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
Nørrebro United 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
Dragør BK 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
Østerbro IF 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
KB 4
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
CIK 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Østerbro IF 2
Aakanden GF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Husum BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
CIK 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
KB 4
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
Husum BK 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
Aakanden GF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
Vanløse IF 1
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
KB 4
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
Østerbro IF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
Aakanden GF 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
Tårnby FF 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
B 1908 3
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
Nørrebro United 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
Fremad Valby 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
B 1908 3
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
Dragør BK 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
Fremad Valby 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
BK Frem 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
Tårnby FF 1
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
Dragør BK 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
Nørrebro United 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
BK Frem 2
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
Aakanden GF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
CIK 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Fremad Valby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
CIK 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Aakanden GF 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Fremad Valby 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Dragør BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
Nørrebro United 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
Aakanden GF 2
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
Vanløse IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
Dragør BK 2
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:45
Tårnby FF 1
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:45
Husum BK 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:45
Østerbro IF 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:45
B 1908 3
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:05
Husum BK 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:05
KB 4
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:05
B 1908 3
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:05
BK Frem 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:25
Tårnby FF 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:25
KB 4
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:25
Østerbro IF 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:25
BK Frem 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Østerbro IF 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
CIK 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Husum BK 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
CIK 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Dragør BK 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Husum BK 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
BK Frem 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
Østerbro IF 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
Dragør BK 2
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
Vanløse IF 1
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
BK Frem 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:30
Tårnby FF 1
Aakanden GF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:30
Fremad Valby 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:30
Nørrebro United 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:30
B 1908 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:50
Fremad Valby 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:50
Aakanden GF 2
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:50
B 1908 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:50
KB 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:10
Tårnby FF 1
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:10
Aakanden GF 2
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:10
Nørrebro United 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:10
KB 4
B 1908 3
|