Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2021
20:30
FB
1
GVI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
20:00
Jyden
FC Græsrødderne
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
14:00
AC Iben
CSC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
20:00
FC Græsrødderne
Jyden
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
20:30
GVI
0
FC Græsrødderne
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
18:00
Jyden
2
AC Iben
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
12:00
CSC
1
FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
20:00
FC Græsrødderne
9
FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
20:30
Jyden
2
CSC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
12:00
CSC
GVI
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
20:30
FB
2
AC Iben
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
20:15
GVI
1
Jyden
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
21:00
AC Iben
1
FC Græsrødderne
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
18:00
CSC
2
AC Iben
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
20:15
GVI
4
FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
12:00
CSC
1
FC Græsrødderne
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2021
20:30
FB
1
CSC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
20:00
FC Græsrødderne
3
GVI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
14:00
AC Iben
0
Jyden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
18:00
Jyden
2
FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
20:00
FC Græsrødderne
11
AC Iben
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
12:00
GVI
CSC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
20:30
FB
0
FC Græsrødderne
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
20:15
GVI
3
AC Iben
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
16:00
CSC
2
Jyden
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2021
20:30
FB
Jyden
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2021
20:00
FC Græsrødderne
3
CSC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2021
20:00
AC Iben
1
GVI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
14:00
AC Iben
3
FB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
14:00
Jyden
GVI
HHT
|
De to bedst placerede oprykningsberettigede hold rykker op