Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. aug 2021
12:00
Jægersborg BK
HIK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
12:00
Sundby Bk.
7
Union
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:00
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:00
Fix
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
22:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
18:45
HIK
2
Fix
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
KFUM
1
Vestia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:00
B 1908
1
Sundby Bk.
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
14:00
Union
8
Jægersborg BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2021
18:45
HIK
5
Union
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:40
Vestia
B 1908
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK
1
B 1908
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
12:00
Sundby Bk.
6
KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
12:00
Vestia
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
14:00
Fix
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
22:00
Oversidder
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
B 1908
HIK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:00
KFUM
4
Jægersborg BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
14:00
Union
1
Fix
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
22:00
Jægersborg BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
18:45
HIK
KFUM
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
12:00
Sundby Bk.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Union
3
B 1908
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:00
Fix
Vestia
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
22:00
Oversidder
HIK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
14:00
Vestia
0
Sundby Bk.
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
12:00
KFUM
2
Union
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
14:00
B 1908
2
Fix
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
18:45
HIK
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK
0
Vestia
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Union
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
B 1908
1
KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:00
Fix
2
Sundby Bk.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
18:30
Vestia
3
HIK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
17:00
Fix
0
KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
14:00
Sundby Bk.
16
Jægersborg BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
22:00
Oversidder
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2021
22:00
KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
11:00
Jægersborg BK
0
Fix
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
14:00
HIK
Sundby Bk.
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
10:00
Union
0
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
12:00
B 1908
Oversidder
|