Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. aug 2021
19:00
Ringkøbing
3
Holstebro
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Nørresundby FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
1
Kjellerup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
14:00
Odder
3
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2021
19:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
VRI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2021
18:30
Kjellerup IF
0
Odder
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2021
19:00
AaB
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
13:00
VRI
4
Ringkøbing
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
2
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
Vejgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
19:00
VRI
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
18:30
Kjellerup IF
0
Holstebro
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
12:00
Ringkøbing
3
Nørresundby FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
12:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
AaB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
2
VRI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
18:30
Odder
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
12:30
AaB
1
Ringkøbing
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
1
Vejgaard B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
Odder
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
2
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
Ringkøbing
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:30
Kjellerup IF
3
Nørresundby FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
14:00
Odder
2
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
VRI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2021
18:00
VRI
0
Kjellerup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
Ringkøbing
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:00
VRI
0
Odder
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
1
Holstebro
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
Vejgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
16:15
AaB
1
Kjellerup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:00
VRI
2
Nørresundby FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
1
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:30
Kjellerup IF
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:00
Odder
4
Ringkøbing
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
13:00
Holstebro
1
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
2
Kjellerup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Holstebro
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:00
AaB
2
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
14:00
Odder
3
Nørresundby FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:00
Ringkøbing
1
Vejgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
5
Odder
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
2
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:30
Kjellerup IF
1
Ringkøbing
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2021
19:00
Holstebro
3
Ringkøbing
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:00
VRI
1
ASA, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
3
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:30
Kjellerup IF
5
Vejgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
16:15
AaB
1
Odder
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
Nørresundby FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
14:00
Vejgaard B
0
Holstebro
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
14:00
Odder
1
Kjellerup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
14:00
Ringkøbing
2
VRI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
13:00
VRI
2
Vejgaard B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Odder
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
1
Ringkøbing
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
Kjellerup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:00
AaB
6
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
5
Nørresundby FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:30
Kjellerup IF
4
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
14:00
Odder
4
Holstebro
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
16:00
ASA, Aarhus
5
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
14:00
Ringkøbing
3
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2021
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
3
Odder
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2021
13:00
VRI
0
Holstebro
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
0
Kjellerup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2021
14:00
Ringkøbing
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
12:30
AaB
0
Vejgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
12:00
VRI
1
Odder
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:30
Kjellerup IF
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
14:00
Vejgaard B
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
13:00
Holstebro
2
Nørresundby FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
14:00
Ringkøbing
1
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
Kjellerup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
2
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
Vejgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
13:00
AaB
1
Holstebro
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
14:00
Ringkøbing
1
Odder
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
13:00
VRI
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
3
Ringkøbing
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
3
Odder
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
13:30
Kjellerup IF
1
ASA, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
13:00
Holstebro
3
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2022
14:00
Odder
1
Vejgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2022
16:00
AaB
3
Nørresundby FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
Holstebro
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2022
14:00
Ringkøbing
7
Kjellerup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
18:30
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
18:00
Ringkøbing
1
Holstebro
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Nørresundby FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
4
Kjellerup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
14:00
Odder
3
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
14:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2022
18:30
VRI
1
Ringkøbing
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
18:45
Kjellerup IF
4
Odder
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
0
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
14:00
AaB
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
14:00
Holstebro
3
Vejgaard B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2022
19:00
Kjellerup IF
1
Holstebro
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
5
VRI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
14:00
Odder
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
14:00
Ringkøbing
0
Nørresundby FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
19:00
Nørresundby FB
1
Vejgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
13:00
VRI
2
Kjellerup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
14:00
Holstebro
4
Odder
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
16:00
AaB
3
Ringkøbing
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
19:00
Vejgaard B
3
AaB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
19:15
Ringkøbing
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
14:00
Odder
1
ASA, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
15:30
Kjellerup IF
3
Nørresundby FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:00
Holstebro
1
VRI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
Ringkøbing
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2022
13:00
AaB
5
Kjellerup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2022
19:00
Odder
0
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2022
19:00
Nørresundby FB
0
Holstebro
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
Vejgaard B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
19:00
Kjellerup IF
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
3
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2022
13:00
Holstebro
2
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
13:00
VRI
2
Nørresundby FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
14:00
Odder
2
Ringkøbing
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
3
Kjellerup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
Holstebro
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:00
Odder
1
Nørresundby FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:00
AaB
2
VRI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:00
Ringkøbing
5
Vejgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:00
Holstebro
0
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:00
VRI
0
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:00
Vejgaard B
2
Odder
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:00
Nørresundby FB
0
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:00
Kjellerup IF
3
Ringkøbing
0
|