Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
389746 |
lø07-08 2021
|
14:00 | Emdrupparken |
2
-
1
|
07. aug 2021
14:00
KFUM
2
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389747 |
lø07-08 2021
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
1
-
3
|
07. aug 2021
14:00
Køge Nord FC
1
Skovshoved IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
389750 |
lø07-08 2021
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
5
-
3
|
07. aug 2021
14:00
AB Tårnby
5
Tårnby FF
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
389911 |
fr13-08 2021
|
18:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
1
|
13. aug 2021
18:00
Tårnby FF
1
Ringsted IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389902 |
fr13-08 2021
|
19:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
0
-
2
|
13. aug 2021
19:00
B 1908
0
Køge Nord FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
389799 |
lø14-08 2021
|
12:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
0
-
0
|
14. aug 2021
12:00
GVI
0
AB Tårnby
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
389901 |
lø14-08 2021
|
12:00 | Skovshoved I P |
2
-
2
|
14. aug 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
2
KFUM
2
|
||||||||||||||
389900 |
lø14-08 2021
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
3
-
3
|
14. aug 2021
13:00
LSF
3
Holbæk B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
389748 |
ti17-08 2021
|
19:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
0
-
0
|
17. aug 2021
19:00
Ringsted IF
0
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
389913 |
lø21-08 2021
|
12:00 | Emdrupparken |
0
-
0
|
21. aug 2021
12:00
KFUM
0
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
389914 |
lø21-08 2021
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
2
-
3
|
21. aug 2021
14:00
Køge Nord FC
2
Tårnby FF
3
|
||||||||||||||
389915 |
lø21-08 2021
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
1
-
1
|
21. aug 2021
14:00
Holbæk B&I
1
Skovshoved IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389916 |
lø21-08 2021
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
2
-
1
|
21. aug 2021
14:00
AB Tårnby
2
Ringsted IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389912 |
lø21-08 2021
|
14:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
0
-
2
|
21. aug 2021
14:00
GVI
0
LSF
2
|
||||||||||||||
389921 |
fr27-08 2021
|
18:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
1
|
27. aug 2021
18:00
Tårnby FF
3
KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
389919 |
fr27-08 2021
|
18:15 | Ringsted Stadion |
1
-
3
|
27. aug 2021
18:15
Ringsted IF
1
Køge Nord FC
3
|
||||||||||||||
389920 |
lø28-08 2021
|
12:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
1
-
3
|
28. aug 2021
12:00
B 1908
1
Holbæk B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
389917 |
lø28-08 2021
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
1
-
3
|
28. aug 2021
13:00
LSF
1
AB Tårnby
3
|
||||||||||||||
389918 |
ma30-08 2021
|
18:30 | Skovshoved I P |
2
-
0
|
30. aug 2021
18:30
Skovshoved IF
2
GVI
0
|
||||||||||||||
389922 |
lø04-09 2021
|
12:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
2
-
1
|
04. sep 2021
12:00
GVI
2
B 1908
1
|
||||||||||||||
389923 |
lø04-09 2021
|
12:00 | Emdrupparken |
2
-
1
|
04. sep 2021
12:00
KFUM
2
Ringsted IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389924 |
lø04-09 2021
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
04. sep 2021
13:00
LSF
0
Skovshoved IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
389925 |
lø04-09 2021
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
1
-
3
|
04. sep 2021
14:00
Holbæk B&I
1
Tårnby FF
3
|
||||||||||||||
389926 |
lø04-09 2021
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
4
-
0
|
04. sep 2021
14:00
AB Tårnby
4
Køge Nord FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
389939 |
fr10-09 2021
|
17:45 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
0
|
10. sep 2021
17:45
Tårnby FF
1
GVI
0
|
||||||||||||||
389936 |
lø11-09 2021
|
12:00 | Skovshoved I P |
1
-
2
|
11. sep 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
1
AB Tårnby
2
|
||||||||||||||
389938 |
lø11-09 2021
|
12:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
4
-
1
|
11. sep 2021
12:00
B 1908
4
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389937 |
lø11-09 2021
|
13:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
2
-
4
|
11. sep 2021
13:00
Ringsted IF
2
Holbæk B&I
4
|
||||||||||||||
389935 |
lø11-09 2021
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
0
-
4
|
11. sep 2021
14:00
Køge Nord FC
0
KFUM
4
|
||||||||||||||
389940 |
lø18-09 2021
|
11:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
2
-
3
|
18. sep 2021
11:00
GVI
2
Ringsted IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
389942 |
lø18-09 2021
|
12:00 | Skovshoved I P |
0
-
2
|
18. sep 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
0
B 1908
2
|
||||||||||||||
389941 |
lø18-09 2021
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
2
-
1
|
18. sep 2021
13:00
LSF
2
Tårnby FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389943 |
lø18-09 2021
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
1
-
2
|
18. sep 2021
14:00
Holbæk B&I
1
Køge Nord FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
389944 |
lø18-09 2021
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
2
-
2
|
18. sep 2021
14:00
AB Tårnby
2
KFUM
2
|
||||||||||||||
389945 |
lø25-09 2021
|
12:00 | Emdrupparken |
3
-
2
|
25. sep 2021
12:00
KFUM
3
Holbæk B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
389947 |
lø25-09 2021
|
13:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
0
-
1
|
25. sep 2021
13:00
Ringsted IF
0
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389948 |
lø25-09 2021
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
1
-
0
|
25. sep 2021
14:00
AB Tårnby
1
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
389949 |
lø25-09 2021
|
14:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
0
|
25. sep 2021
14:00
Tårnby FF
3
Skovshoved IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
389946 |
lø25-09 2021
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
1
-
1
|
25. sep 2021
14:00
Køge Nord FC
1
GVI
1
|
||||||||||||||
389950 |
lø02-10 2021
|
12:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
2
-
0
|
02. okt 2021
12:00
GVI
2
KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
389952 |
lø02-10 2021
|
12:00 | Skovshoved I P |
2
-
2
|
02. okt 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
2
Ringsted IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
389954 |
lø02-10 2021
|
12:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
0
-
1
|
02. okt 2021
12:00
B 1908
0
Tårnby FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389951 |
lø02-10 2021
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
02. okt 2021
13:00
LSF
0
Køge Nord FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
389953 |
lø02-10 2021
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
1
-
1
|
02. okt 2021
14:00
Holbæk B&I
1
AB Tårnby
1
|
||||||||||||||
389957 |
lø09-10 2021
|
12:00 | Skovshoved I P |
1
-
4
|
09. okt 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
1
Køge Nord FC
4
|
||||||||||||||
389958 |
lø09-10 2021
|
12:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
1
-
1
|
09. okt 2021
12:00
B 1908
1
Ringsted IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389955 |
lø09-10 2021
|
12:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
1
-
3
|
09. okt 2021
12:00
GVI
1
Holbæk B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
389956 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
1
|
09. okt 2021
13:00
LSF
0
KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
389959 |
lø09-10 2021
|
14:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
1
|
09. okt 2021
14:00
Tårnby FF
1
AB Tårnby
1
|
||||||||||||||
389960 |
lø16-10 2021
|
12:00 | Emdrupparken |
1
-
0
|
16. okt 2021
12:00
KFUM
1
Skovshoved IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
389962 |
lø16-10 2021
|
13:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
0
-
2
|
16. okt 2021
13:00
Ringsted IF
0
Tårnby FF
2
|
||||||||||||||
389963 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
0
-
2
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
Holbæk B&I
0
LSF
2
|
||||||||||||||
389961 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
3
-
1
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
Køge Nord FC
3
B 1908
1
|
||||||||||||||
389964 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:30 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
0
|
16. okt 2021
14:30
AB Tårnby
3
GVI
0
|
||||||||||||||
389976 |
lø23-10 2021
|
12:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
3
-
3
|
23. okt 2021
12:00
B 1908
3
KFUM
3
|
||||||||||||||
389965 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
1
-
0
|
23. okt 2021
13:00
LSF
1
GVI
0
|
||||||||||||||
389975 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
2
-
3
|
23. okt 2021
13:00
Ringsted IF
2
AB Tårnby
3
|
||||||||||||||
389977 |
lø23-10 2021
|
14:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
1
|
23. okt 2021
14:00
Tårnby FF
3
Køge Nord FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
389966 |
lø23-10 2021
|
15:00 | Gentofte Sportspark Vest |
0
-
1
|
23. okt 2021
15:00
Skovshoved IF
0
Holbæk B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
389978 |
lø30-10 2021
|
12:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
1
-
0
|
30. okt 2021
12:00
GVI
1
Skovshoved IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
389981 |
lø30-10 2021
|
12:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
3
-
2
|
30. okt 2021
12:00
Holbæk B&I
3
B 1908
2
|
||||||||||||||
389982 |
lø30-10 2021
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
1
-
2
|
30. okt 2021
13:00
LSF
1
AB Tårnby
2
|
||||||||||||||
389979 |
lø30-10 2021
|
14:00 | Emdrupparken |
2
-
2
|
30. okt 2021
14:00
KFUM
2
Tårnby FF
2
|
||||||||||||||
389980 |
lø30-10 2021
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
0
-
2
|
30. okt 2021
14:00
Køge Nord FC
0
Ringsted IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
389986 |
lø06-11 2021
|
12:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
1
-
1
|
06. nov 2021
12:00
B 1908
1
GVI
1
|
||||||||||||||
389984 |
lø06-11 2021
|
12:00 | Skovshoved I P |
1
-
1
|
06. nov 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
1
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389985 |
lø06-11 2021
|
13:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
4
-
0
|
06. nov 2021
13:00
Ringsted IF
4
KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
389987 |
lø06-11 2021
|
14:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
2
|
06. nov 2021
14:00
Tårnby FF
3
Holbæk B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
389983 |
lø06-11 2021
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
1
-
5
|
06. nov 2021
14:00
Køge Nord FC
1
AB Tårnby
5
|
||||||||||||||
389749 |
lø13-11 2021
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
1
-
1
|
13. nov 2021
14:00
Holbæk B&I
1
GVI
1
|
||||||||||||||
389988 |
lø26-03 2022
|
12:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
2
-
2
|
26. mar 2022
12:00
GVI
2
Tårnby FF
2
|
||||||||||||||
389990 |
lø26-03 2022
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter Kunstgræsbane |
0
-
3
|
26. mar 2022
13:00
LSF
0
B 1908
3
|
||||||||||||||
389991 |
lø26-03 2022
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
6
-
0
|
26. mar 2022
14:00
Holbæk B&I
6
Ringsted IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
389992 |
lø26-03 2022
|
14:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
2
-
1
|
26. mar 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby
2
Skovshoved IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389989 |
lø26-03 2022
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion Kunst |
1
-
3
|
26. mar 2022
14:00
Køge Nord FC
1
KFUM
3
|
||||||||||||||
389996 |
lø02-04 2022
|
12:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
1
-
0
|
02. apr 2022
12:00
B 1908
1
Skovshoved IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
389995 |
lø02-04 2022
|
13:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
2
-
2
|
02. apr 2022
13:00
Ringsted IF
2
GVI
2
|
||||||||||||||
389993 |
lø02-04 2022
|
14:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
1
-
1
|
02. apr 2022
14:00
KFUM
1
AB Tårnby
1
|
||||||||||||||
389994 |
lø02-04 2022
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
1
-
4
|
02. apr 2022
14:00
Køge Nord FC
1
Holbæk B&I
4
|
||||||||||||||
389997 |
lø02-04 2022
|
14:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
0
|
02. apr 2022
14:00
Tårnby FF
1
LSF
0
|
||||||||||||||
390001 |
lø09-04 2022
|
11:30 | Holbæk Sportsby |
3
-
0
|
09. apr 2022
11:30
Holbæk B&I
3
KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
390002 |
lø09-04 2022
|
12:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
1
-
2
|
09. apr 2022
12:00
B 1908
1
AB Tårnby
2
|
||||||||||||||
389998 |
lø09-04 2022
|
12:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
3
-
1
|
09. apr 2022
12:00
GVI
3
Køge Nord FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
389999 |
lø09-04 2022
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter Kunstgræsbane |
4
-
1
|
09. apr 2022
13:00
LSF
4
Ringsted IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
390007 |
fr15-04 2022
|
18:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
1
|
15. apr 2022
18:00
Tårnby FF
1
B 1908
1
|
||||||||||||||
390003 |
lø16-04 2022
|
12:00 | Emdrupparken |
2
-
1
|
16. apr 2022
12:00
KFUM
2
GVI
1
|
||||||||||||||
390005 |
lø16-04 2022
|
13:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
3
-
3
|
16. apr 2022
13:00
Ringsted IF
3
Skovshoved IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
390006 |
lø16-04 2022
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
0
-
4
|
16. apr 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby
0
Holbæk B&I
4
|
||||||||||||||
390004 |
lø16-04 2022
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
3
-
1
|
16. apr 2022
14:00
Køge Nord FC
3
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
390008 |
to21-04 2022
|
19:00 | Emdrupparken |
1
-
0
|
21. apr 2022
19:00
KFUM
1
LSF
0
|
||||||||||||||
390010 |
fr22-04 2022
|
18:30 | Ringsted Stadion |
0
-
4
|
22. apr 2022
18:30
Ringsted IF
0
B 1908
4
|
||||||||||||||
390009 |
lø23-04 2022
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
2
-
1
|
23. apr 2022
14:00
Køge Nord FC
2
Skovshoved IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
390011 |
lø23-04 2022
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
3
-
0
|
23. apr 2022
14:00
Holbæk B&I
3
GVI
0
|
||||||||||||||
390012 |
lø23-04 2022
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
1
-
0
|
23. apr 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby
1
Tårnby FF
0
|
||||||||||||||
390173 |
to28-04 2022
|
18:30 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
1
-
2
|
28. apr 2022
18:30
B 1908
1
Køge Nord FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
390174 |
fr29-04 2022
|
18:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
0
|
29. apr 2022
18:00
Tårnby FF
3
Ringsted IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
390163 |
fr29-04 2022
|
18:30 | GVI. Nymosen |
2
-
1
|
29. apr 2022
18:30
GVI
2
AB Tårnby
1
|
||||||||||||||
390164 |
fr29-04 2022
|
18:30 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
1
-
0
|
29. apr 2022
18:30
LSF
1
Holbæk B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
390165 |
fr29-04 2022
|
18:30 | Skovshoved I P |
2
-
0
|
29. apr 2022
18:30
Skovshoved IF
2
KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
390191 |
on04-05 2022
|
19:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
2
-
0
|
04. maj 2022
19:00
AB Tårnby
2
Ringsted IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
390189 |
fr06-05 2022
|
19:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
0
-
2
|
06. maj 2022
19:00
Køge Nord FC
0
Tårnby FF
2
|
||||||||||||||
390190 |
fr06-05 2022
|
19:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
3
-
0
|
06. maj 2022
19:00
Holbæk B&I
3
Skovshoved IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
390175 |
lø07-05 2022
|
12:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
5
-
1
|
07. maj 2022
12:00
GVI
5
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
390187 |
lø07-05 2022
|
12:00 | Emdrupparken |
1
-
2
|
07. maj 2022
12:00
KFUM
1
B 1908
2
|
||||||||||||||
390199 |
to12-05 2022
|
18:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
0
|
12. maj 2022
18:00
Tårnby FF
3
KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
390195 |
fr13-05 2022
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion. Opvisn. |
3
-
3
|
13. maj 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby
3
LSF
3
|
||||||||||||||
390196 |
fr13-05 2022
|
14:00 | Skovshoved I P |
1
-
1
|
13. maj 2022
14:00
Skovshoved IF
1
GVI
1
|
||||||||||||||
390198 |
lø14-05 2022
|
12:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
3
-
2
|
14. maj 2022
12:00
B 1908
3
Holbæk B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
390197 |
lø14-05 2022
|
13:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
1
-
3
|
14. maj 2022
13:00
Ringsted IF
1
Køge Nord FC
3
|
||||||||||||||
390000 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Skovshoved I P |
1
-
0
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Skovshoved IF
1
Tårnby FF
0
|
||||||||||||||
389800 |
fr20-05 2022
|
19:00 | Emdrupparken |
3
-
2
|
20. maj 2022
19:00
KFUM
3
Ringsted IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
389802 |
fr20-05 2022
|
19:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
2
-
1
|
20. maj 2022
19:00
Holbæk B&I
2
Tårnby FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
390201 |
lø21-05 2022
|
12:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
4
-
1
|
21. maj 2022
12:00
GVI
4
B 1908
1
|
||||||||||||||
389801 |
lø21-05 2022
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
21. maj 2022
13:00
LSF
1
Skovshoved IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389803 |
lø21-05 2022
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
4
-
0
|
21. maj 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby
4
Køge Nord FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
389807 |
on25-05 2022
|
18:30 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
2
-
0
|
25. maj 2022
18:30
B 1908
2
LSF
0
|
||||||||||||||
389808 |
fr27-05 2022
|
18:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
0
|
27. maj 2022
18:00
Tårnby FF
3
GVI
0
|
||||||||||||||
389806 |
lø28-05 2022
|
13:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
1
-
1
|
28. maj 2022
13:00
Ringsted IF
1
Holbæk B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
389804 |
lø28-05 2022
|
14:00 | Emdrupparken |
2
-
0
|
28. maj 2022
14:00
KFUM
2
Køge Nord FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
389805 |
lø28-05 2022
|
14:00 | Skovshoved I P |
2
-
1
|
28. maj 2022
14:00
Skovshoved IF
2
AB Tårnby
1
|
||||||||||||||
389812 |
fr03-06 2022
|
19:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
2
-
1
|
03. jun 2022
19:00
Holbæk B&I
2
Køge Nord FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
389809 |
lø04-06 2022
|
12:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
3
-
1
|
04. jun 2022
12:00
GVI
3
Ringsted IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389810 |
lø04-06 2022
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
2
-
1
|
04. jun 2022
13:00
LSF
2
Tårnby FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389811 |
lø04-06 2022
|
14:00 | Skovshoved I P |
0
-
2
|
04. jun 2022
14:00
Skovshoved IF
0
B 1908
2
|
||||||||||||||
389813 |
sø05-06 2022
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
1
-
0
|
05. jun 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby
1
KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
389818 |
fr10-06 2022
|
18:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
1
|
10. jun 2022
18:00
Tårnby FF
3
Skovshoved IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389816 |
lø11-06 2022
|
13:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
1
-
1
|
11. jun 2022
13:00
Ringsted IF
1
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
389815 |
lø11-06 2022
|
14:00 | Rishøj Stadion |
2
-
5
|
11. jun 2022
14:00
Køge Nord FC
2
GVI
5
|
||||||||||||||
389814 |
sø12-06 2022
|
14:00 | Emdrupparken |
0
-
0
|
12. jun 2022
14:00
KFUM
0
Holbæk B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
389817 |
sø12-06 2022
|
14:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
3
-
1
|
12. jun 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby
3
B 1908
1
|
||||||||||||||
389819 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
2
-
5
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
GVI
2
KFUM
5
|
||||||||||||||
389820 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
4
-
0
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
LSF
4
Køge Nord FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
389821 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Skovshoved I P |
2
-
0
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
Skovshoved IF
2
Ringsted IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
389822 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
2
-
3
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
Holbæk B&I
2
AB Tårnby
3
|
||||||||||||||
389823 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
2
-
2
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
B 1908
2
Tårnby FF
2
|