Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
914225 |
lø07-08 2021
|
13:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
3
-
0
|
07. aug 2021
13:00
Frederikssund
3
Union
0
|
||||||||||||||
914228 |
lø07-08 2021
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
4
-
1
|
07. aug 2021
13:00
Ishøj IF
4
Herstedøster IC
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
914226 |
lø07-08 2021
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
1
-
2
|
07. aug 2021
14:00
Solrød FC
1
Greve
2
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
914227 |
lø07-08 2021
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
07. aug 2021
14:00
Brønshøj
2
Allerød FK
2
|
||||||||||||||
914224 |
lø07-08 2021
|
14:00 | B1903 |
0
-
2
|
07. aug 2021
14:00
B 1903
0
Avarta
2
|
||||||||||||||
914233 |
fr13-08 2021
|
18:30 | Herstedøster Stadion |
3
-
2
|
13. aug 2021
18:30
Herstedøster IC
3
Solrød FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
914231 |
fr13-08 2021
|
19:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
3
-
1
|
13. aug 2021
19:00
Frederikssund
3
B 1903
1
|
||||||||||||||
914232 |
fr13-08 2021
|
19:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
6
-
0
|
13. aug 2021
19:00
Greve
6
Union
0
|
||||||||||||||
914229 |
lø14-08 2021
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
0
-
2
|
14. aug 2021
13:00
Allerød FK
0
Ishøj IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
914230 |
ma16-08 2021
|
18:30 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
1
-
3
|
16. aug 2021
18:30
Avarta
1
Brønshøj
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
914236 |
lø21-08 2021
|
12:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
0
-
4
|
21. aug 2021
12:00
Union
0
Herstedøster IC
4
|
||||||||||||||
914234 |
lø21-08 2021
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
4
-
1
|
21. aug 2021
13:00
Allerød FK
4
Avarta
1
|
||||||||||||||
914238 |
lø21-08 2021
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
4
-
0
|
21. aug 2021
13:00
Ishøj IF
4
Solrød FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
914235 |
lø21-08 2021
|
14:00 | B1903 |
0
-
1
|
21. aug 2021
14:00
B 1903
0
Greve
1
|
||||||||||||||
914237 |
lø21-08 2021
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
21. aug 2021
14:00
Brønshøj
2
Frederikssund
2
|
||||||||||||||
914243 |
to26-08 2021
|
18:15 | Herstedøster Stadion |
2
-
3
|
26. aug 2021
18:15
Herstedøster IC
2
B 1903
3
|
||||||||||||||
914241 |
fr27-08 2021
|
18:15 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
2
-
0
|
27. aug 2021
18:15
Solrød FC
2
Union
0
|
||||||||||||||
914239 |
lø28-08 2021
|
13:00 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
2
-
4
|
28. aug 2021
13:00
Avarta
2
Ishøj IF
4
|
||||||||||||||
914240 |
lø28-08 2021
|
13:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
2
-
3
|
28. aug 2021
13:00
Frederikssund
2
Allerød FK
3
|
||||||||||||||
914242 |
lø28-08 2021
|
13:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
2
-
1
|
28. aug 2021
13:00
Greve
2
Brønshøj
1
|
||||||||||||||
914244 |
lø04-09 2021
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
3
-
1
|
04. sep 2021
13:00
Allerød FK
3
Greve
1
|
||||||||||||||
914246 |
lø04-09 2021
|
13:00 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
4
-
2
|
04. sep 2021
13:00
Avarta
4
Frederikssund
2
|
||||||||||||||
914248 |
lø04-09 2021
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
3
-
0
|
04. sep 2021
13:00
Ishøj IF
3
Union
0
|
||||||||||||||
914247 |
lø04-09 2021
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
04. sep 2021
14:00
Brønshøj
1
Herstedøster IC
1
|
||||||||||||||
914245 |
lø04-09 2021
|
14:00 | B1903 |
1
-
0
|
04. sep 2021
14:00
B 1903
1
Solrød FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
914253 |
fr10-09 2021
|
17:45 | Herstedøster Stadion |
2
-
1
|
10. sep 2021
17:45
Herstedøster IC
2
Allerød FK
1
|
||||||||||||||
914249 |
lø11-09 2021
|
12:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
2
-
3
|
11. sep 2021
12:00
Union
2
B 1903
3
|
||||||||||||||
914250 |
lø11-09 2021
|
13:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
2
-
7
|
11. sep 2021
13:00
Frederikssund
2
Ishøj IF
7
|
||||||||||||||
914252 |
lø11-09 2021
|
13:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
1
-
1
|
11. sep 2021
13:00
Greve
1
Avarta
1
|
||||||||||||||
914251 |
lø11-09 2021
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
1
-
2
|
11. sep 2021
14:00
Solrød FC
1
Brønshøj
2
|
||||||||||||||
914254 |
lø18-09 2021
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
2
-
0
|
18. sep 2021
13:00
Allerød FK
2
Solrød FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
914255 |
lø18-09 2021
|
13:00 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
2
-
2
|
18. sep 2021
13:00
Avarta
2
Herstedøster IC
2
|
||||||||||||||
914256 |
lø18-09 2021
|
13:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
1
-
1
|
18. sep 2021
13:00
Frederikssund
1
Greve
1
|
||||||||||||||
914258 |
lø18-09 2021
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
4
-
1
|
18. sep 2021
13:00
Ishøj IF
4
B 1903
1
|
||||||||||||||
914257 |
lø18-09 2021
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
3
-
2
|
18. sep 2021
14:00
Brønshøj
3
Union
2
|
||||||||||||||
914262 |
lø25-09 2021
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
1
-
3
|
25. sep 2021
13:00
Ishøj IF
1
Greve
3
|
||||||||||||||
914263 |
lø25-09 2021
|
13:30 | Herstedøster Stadion |
1
-
4
|
25. sep 2021
13:30
Herstedøster IC
1
Frederikssund
4
|
||||||||||||||
914259 |
lø25-09 2021
|
14:00 | B1903 |
3
-
2
|
25. sep 2021
14:00
B 1903
3
Brønshøj
2
|
||||||||||||||
914261 |
lø25-09 2021
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
0
-
3
|
25. sep 2021
14:00
Solrød FC
0
Avarta
3
|
||||||||||||||
914260 |
sø26-09 2021
|
12:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
0
-
3
|
26. sep 2021
12:00
Union
0
Allerød FK
3
|
||||||||||||||
914265 |
lø02-10 2021
|
13:00 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
3
-
2
|
02. okt 2021
13:00
Avarta
3
Union
2
|
||||||||||||||
914266 |
lø02-10 2021
|
13:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
2
-
2
|
02. okt 2021
13:00
Frederikssund
2
Solrød FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
914268 |
lø02-10 2021
|
13:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
3
-
0
|
02. okt 2021
13:00
Greve
3
Herstedøster IC
0
|
||||||||||||||
914264 |
lø02-10 2021
|
13:30 | Allerød Idrætspark |
3
-
0
|
02. okt 2021
13:30
Allerød FK
3
B 1903
0
|
||||||||||||||
914267 |
lø02-10 2021
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
02. okt 2021
14:00
Brønshøj
1
Ishøj IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
914271 |
lø09-10 2021
|
12:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
1
-
0
|
09. okt 2021
12:00
Union
1
Frederikssund
0
|
||||||||||||||
914272 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
2
-
1
|
09. okt 2021
13:00
Greve
2
Solrød FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
914269 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
0
-
0
|
09. okt 2021
13:00
Allerød FK
0
Brønshøj
0
|
||||||||||||||
914270 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:00 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
0
-
0
|
09. okt 2021
13:00
Avarta
0
B 1903
0
|
||||||||||||||
914273 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:30 | Herstedøster Stadion |
2
-
1
|
09. okt 2021
13:30
Herstedøster IC
2
Ishøj IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
914275 |
lø16-10 2021
|
12:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
0
-
2
|
16. okt 2021
12:00
Union
0
Greve
2
|
||||||||||||||
914278 |
lø16-10 2021
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
2
-
1
|
16. okt 2021
13:00
Ishøj IF
2
Allerød FK
1
|
||||||||||||||
914276 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
Solrød FC
1
Herstedøster IC
1
|
||||||||||||||
914277 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
Brønshøj
1
Avarta
1
|
||||||||||||||
914274 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | B1903 |
1
-
4
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
B 1903
1
Frederikssund
4
|
||||||||||||||
914279 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:00 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
2
-
4
|
23. okt 2021
13:00
Avarta
2
Allerød FK
4
|
||||||||||||||
914280 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
3
-
1
|
23. okt 2021
13:00
Frederikssund
3
Brønshøj
1
|
||||||||||||||
914282 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
1
-
1
|
23. okt 2021
13:00
Greve
1
B 1903
1
|
||||||||||||||
914283 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:30 | Herstedøster Stadion |
3
-
3
|
23. okt 2021
13:30
Herstedøster IC
3
Union
3
|
||||||||||||||
914281 |
lø23-10 2021
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
1
-
4
|
23. okt 2021
14:00
Solrød FC
1
Ishøj IF
4
|
||||||||||||||
914286 |
lø30-10 2021
|
12:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
1
-
1
|
30. okt 2021
12:00
Union
1
Solrød FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
914284 |
lø30-10 2021
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
3
-
2
|
30. okt 2021
13:00
Allerød FK
3
Frederikssund
2
|
||||||||||||||
914288 |
lø30-10 2021
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
3
-
2
|
30. okt 2021
13:00
Ishøj IF
3
Avarta
2
|
||||||||||||||
914285 |
lø30-10 2021
|
14:00 | B1903 |
2
-
3
|
30. okt 2021
14:00
B 1903
2
Herstedøster IC
3
|
||||||||||||||
914287 |
lø30-10 2021
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
1
-
3
|
30. okt 2021
14:00
Brønshøj
1
Greve
3
|
||||||||||||||
914289 |
lø06-11 2021
|
12:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
4
-
5
|
06. nov 2021
12:00
Union
4
Ishøj IF
5
|
||||||||||||||
914290 |
lø06-11 2021
|
13:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
0
-
2
|
06. nov 2021
13:00
Frederikssund
0
Avarta
2
|
||||||||||||||
914315 |
lø06-11 2021
|
13:30 | Herstedøster Stadion |
0
-
1
|
06. nov 2021
13:30
Herstedøster IC
0
Brønshøj
1
|
||||||||||||||
914291 |
lø06-11 2021
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
06. nov 2021
14:00
Solrød FC
2
B 1903
2
|
||||||||||||||
914314 |
lø06-11 2021
|
14:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
1
-
1
|
06. nov 2021
14:00
Greve
1
Allerød FK
1
|
||||||||||||||
914320 |
lø26-03 2022
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
2
-
3
|
26. mar 2022
13:00
Ishøj IF
2
Frederikssund
3
|
||||||||||||||
914318 |
lø26-03 2022
|
13:00 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
1
-
1
|
26. mar 2022
13:00
Avarta
1
Greve
1
|
||||||||||||||
914319 |
lø26-03 2022
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
26. mar 2022
14:00
Brønshøj
1
Solrød FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
914317 |
lø26-03 2022
|
14:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
4
-
2
|
26. mar 2022
14:00
Union
4
B 1903
2
|
||||||||||||||
914325 |
fr01-04 2022
|
17:45 | Herstedøster Stadion |
0
-
1
|
01. apr 2022
17:45
Herstedøster IC
0
Avarta
1
|
||||||||||||||
914321 |
lø02-04 2022
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
02. apr 2022
13:00
Ishøj IF
1
B 1903
1
|
||||||||||||||
914324 |
lø02-04 2022
|
13:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
4
-
1
|
02. apr 2022
13:00
Greve
4
Frederikssund
1
|
||||||||||||||
914322 |
lø02-04 2022
|
14:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
2
-
2
|
02. apr 2022
14:00
Union
2
Brønshøj
2
|
||||||||||||||
914323 |
lø02-04 2022
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
1
-
4
|
02. apr 2022
14:00
Solrød FC
1
Allerød FK
4
|
||||||||||||||
914326 |
lø09-04 2022
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
3
-
2
|
09. apr 2022
13:00
Allerød FK
3
Union
2
|
||||||||||||||
914327 |
lø09-04 2022
|
13:00 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
3
-
1
|
09. apr 2022
13:00
Avarta
3
Solrød FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
914329 |
lø09-04 2022
|
13:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
3
-
1
|
09. apr 2022
13:00
Frederikssund
3
Herstedøster IC
1
|
||||||||||||||
914331 |
lø09-04 2022
|
13:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
1
-
0
|
09. apr 2022
13:00
Greve
1
Ishøj IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
914330 |
lø09-04 2022
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
09. apr 2022
14:00
Brønshøj
1
B 1903
1
|
||||||||||||||
914333 |
to14-04 2022
|
12:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
0
-
1
|
14. apr 2022
12:00
Union
0
Avarta
1
|
||||||||||||||
915785 |
fr15-04 2022
|
11:00 | Herstedøster Stadion |
1
-
2
|
15. apr 2022
11:00
Herstedøster IC
1
Greve
2
|
||||||||||||||
914446 |
lø16-04 2022
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
7
-
3
|
16. apr 2022
13:00
Ishøj IF
7
Brønshøj
3
|
||||||||||||||
914332 |
lø16-04 2022
|
14:00 | B1903 |
2
-
1
|
16. apr 2022
14:00
B 1903
2
Allerød FK
1
|
||||||||||||||
914334 |
lø16-04 2022
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
0
-
4
|
16. apr 2022
14:00
Solrød FC
0
Frederikssund
4
|
||||||||||||||
915786 |
fr22-04 2022
|
18:30 | B1903 |
0
-
1
|
22. apr 2022
18:30
B 1903
0
Avarta
1
|
||||||||||||||
915790 |
lø23-04 2022
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
3
-
0
|
23. apr 2022
13:00
Ishøj IF
3
Herstedøster IC
0
|
||||||||||||||
915787 |
lø23-04 2022
|
14:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
2
-
4
|
23. apr 2022
14:00
Union
2
Frederikssund
4
|
||||||||||||||
915788 |
lø23-04 2022
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
23. apr 2022
14:00
Solrød FC
2
Greve
2
|
||||||||||||||
915789 |
lø23-04 2022
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
0
-
0
|
23. apr 2022
14:00
Brønshøj
0
Allerød FK
0
|
||||||||||||||
915792 |
fr29-04 2022
|
18:30 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
4
-
0
|
29. apr 2022
18:30
Avarta
4
Brønshøj
0
|
||||||||||||||
915795 |
fr29-04 2022
|
18:30 | Herstedøster Stadion |
1
-
2
|
29. apr 2022
18:30
Herstedøster IC
1
Solrød FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
915791 |
lø30-04 2022
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
4
-
2
|
30. apr 2022
13:00
Allerød FK
4
Ishøj IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
915793 |
lø30-04 2022
|
13:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
5
-
0
|
30. apr 2022
13:00
Frederikssund
5
B 1903
0
|
||||||||||||||
915794 |
lø30-04 2022
|
13:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
4
-
0
|
30. apr 2022
13:00
Greve
4
Union
0
|
||||||||||||||
915798 |
fr06-05 2022
|
19:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
3
-
1
|
06. maj 2022
19:00
Union
3
Herstedøster IC
1
|
||||||||||||||
915800 |
fr06-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
5
-
1
|
06. maj 2022
19:00
Ishøj IF
5
Solrød FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
915796 |
lø07-05 2022
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
2
-
3
|
07. maj 2022
13:00
Allerød FK
2
Avarta
3
|
||||||||||||||
915797 |
lø07-05 2022
|
14:00 | B1903 |
1
-
1
|
07. maj 2022
14:00
B 1903
1
Greve
1
|
||||||||||||||
915799 |
lø07-05 2022
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
07. maj 2022
14:00
Brønshøj
1
Frederikssund
1
|
||||||||||||||
915802 |
to12-05 2022
|
19:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
4
-
3
|
12. maj 2022
19:00
Frederikssund
4
Allerød FK
3
|
||||||||||||||
915804 |
fr13-05 2022
|
13:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
1
-
1
|
13. maj 2022
13:00
Greve
1
Brønshøj
1
|
||||||||||||||
915801 |
fr13-05 2022
|
14:00 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
0
-
3
|
13. maj 2022
14:00
Avarta
0
Ishøj IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
915805 |
fr13-05 2022
|
19:00 | Herstedøster Stadion |
1
-
0
|
13. maj 2022
19:00
Herstedøster IC
1
B 1903
0
|
||||||||||||||
915803 |
lø14-05 2022
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
1
-
0
|
14. maj 2022
14:00
Solrød FC
1
Union
0
|
||||||||||||||
914316 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
6
-
1
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Allerød FK
6
Herstedøster IC
1
|
||||||||||||||
915808 |
fr20-05 2022
|
18:30 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
2
-
2
|
20. maj 2022
18:30
Avarta
2
Frederikssund
2
|
||||||||||||||
915806 |
lø21-05 2022
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
21. maj 2022
13:00
Allerød FK
2
Greve
2
|
||||||||||||||
915810 |
lø21-05 2022
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
7
-
1
|
21. maj 2022
13:00
Ishøj IF
7
Union
1
|
||||||||||||||
915807 |
lø21-05 2022
|
14:00 | B1903 |
1
-
1
|
21. maj 2022
14:00
B 1903
1
Solrød FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
915809 |
lø21-05 2022
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
4
-
1
|
21. maj 2022
14:00
Brønshøj
4
Herstedøster IC
1
|
||||||||||||||
915812 |
to26-05 2022
|
13:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
1
-
5
|
26. maj 2022
13:00
Frederikssund
1
Ishøj IF
5
|
||||||||||||||
915811 |
fr27-05 2022
|
19:00 | B1903 |
4
-
3
|
27. maj 2022
19:00
B 1903
4
Union
3
|
||||||||||||||
915813 |
fr27-05 2022
|
19:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
0
-
1
|
27. maj 2022
19:00
Solrød FC
0
Brønshøj
1
|
||||||||||||||
915814 |
fr27-05 2022
|
19:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
1
-
2
|
27. maj 2022
19:00
Greve
1
Avarta
2
|
||||||||||||||
915815 |
fr27-05 2022
|
19:00 | Herstedøster Stadion |
1
-
0
|
27. maj 2022
19:00
Herstedøster IC
1
Allerød FK
0
|
||||||||||||||
915817 |
fr03-06 2022
|
18:30 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
3
-
3
|
03. jun 2022
18:30
Avarta
3
Herstedøster IC
3
|
||||||||||||||
915818 |
fr03-06 2022
|
19:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
0
-
0
|
03. jun 2022
19:00
Frederikssund
0
Greve
0
|
||||||||||||||
915816 |
lø04-06 2022
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
2
-
0
|
04. jun 2022
13:00
Allerød FK
2
Solrød FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
915819 |
lø04-06 2022
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
5
-
1
|
04. jun 2022
14:00
Brønshøj
5
Union
1
|
||||||||||||||
915820 |
lø04-06 2022
|
14:00 | B1903 |
2
-
4
|
04. jun 2022
14:00
B 1903
2
Ishøj IF
4
|
||||||||||||||
915846 |
fr10-06 2022
|
19:00 | Herstedøster Stadion |
2
-
2
|
10. jun 2022
19:00
Herstedøster IC
2
Frederikssund
2
|
||||||||||||||
915845 |
lø11-06 2022
|
13:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
11. jun 2022
13:00
Ishøj IF
2
Greve
2
|
||||||||||||||
915833 |
lø11-06 2022
|
14:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
1
-
3
|
11. jun 2022
14:00
Solrød FC
1
Avarta
3
|
||||||||||||||
915821 |
sø12-06 2022
|
14:00 | B1903 |
1
-
8
|
12. jun 2022
14:00
B 1903
1
Brønshøj
8
|
||||||||||||||
915822 |
to16-06 2022
|
18:30 | Genforeningspladsen |
0
-
3
|
16. jun 2022
18:30
Union
0
Allerød FK
3
|
||||||||||||||
916508 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
6
-
0
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
Allerød FK
6
B 1903
0
|
||||||||||||||
916509 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
4
-
0
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
Avarta
4
Union
0
|
||||||||||||||
916510 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
7
-
0
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
Frederikssund
7
Solrød FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
916511 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
Brønshøj
2
Ishøj IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
916512 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
0
-
2
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
Greve
0
Herstedøster IC
2
|