Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2021
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Brede IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Ålholm IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold
0
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
19:00
Brede IF
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
18:00
Ålholm IF
1
Hillerød Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
19:00
Brede IF
Ålholm IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
13
Hillerød Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Brede IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
4
Ålholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold
1
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
18:00
Ålholm IF
5
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
8
Hillerød Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
11:00
Ålholm IF
4
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Brede IF
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold
1
Ålholm IF
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
6
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
18:00
Ålholm IF
Brede IF
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold
0
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
17:00
Brede IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
18:00
Ålholm IF
2
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
6
Hillerød Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
Ålholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Brede IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
10:30
Brede IF
2
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. dec 2021
11:00
Brede IF
Hillerød Fodbold
HHT
|