Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. nov 2021
12:00
Vanløse IF 2
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
14:00
BK Rødovre 1
B93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
11:15
Sundby BK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
09:45
Valby
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
10:00
Tårnby FF 1
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
10:00
KB 3
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
11:30
B93 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
12:15
Ørestad IF 1
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
14:00
BK Rødovre 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
08:45
Sundby BK 1
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
11:00
Vanløse IF 2
B93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
12:00
Fremad Amager 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
12:15
Ørestad IF 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jan 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
09:45
Valby
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
10:00
KB 3
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 1
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
11:30
B93 2
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
08:45
Sundby BK 1
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
09:30
Fremad Amager 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:00
Vanløse IF 2
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:15
Ørestad IF 1
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
B93 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2022
14:00
BK Rødovre 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
09:45
Valby
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
12:00
KB 3
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:30
B93 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
14:00
BK Rødovre 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:00
B93 2
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
11:00
Vanløse IF 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
11:30
Tårnby FF 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
12:15
Ørestad IF 1
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:00
Sundby BK 1
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
12:00
Fremad Amager 2
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
12:00
KB 3
B93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
15:00
Valby
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
B93 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:00
Vanløse IF 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:00
Tårnby FF 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:15
Ørestad IF 1
Sundby BK 1
|