Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. nov 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
10:00
Vestia 5
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:00
Østerbro IF 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
10:00
B93 5
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
10:00
HIK 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
10:00
B 1908 4
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 4
Vestia 5
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
13:00
Vanløse IF 6
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 3
Vestia 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
11:00
Østerbro IF 2
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
11:30
B93 5
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 4
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
12:00
Vestia 5
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
13:00
Vanløse IF 6
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:00
B 1908 4
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:15
Østerbro IF 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
HIK 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:30
B93 5
Vestia 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
11:30
HIK 2
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
13:00
B 1908 4
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
Vestia 5
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
12:00
BK Skjold 4
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
13:00
Vanløse IF 6
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:00
B 1908 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 3
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:15
Østerbro IF 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:30
HIK 2
Vestia 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
13:00
Vanløse IF 6
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 3
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:30
Vestia 5
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
12:00
BK Skjold 4
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
11:30
B93 5
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:00
B 1908 4
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
11:30
Østerbro IF 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:00
Vanløse IF 6
Vestia 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:30
HIK 2
B93 5
|