Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. maj 2021
10:00
KB 9
KB 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 4
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:20
KB 9
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:20
KB 10
BK Hekla 3
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:40
KB 9
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:40
KB 10
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:00
Kastrup BK 3
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:00
AB Tårnby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:20
Kastrup BK 3
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:20
Dragør BK 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:40
Kastrup BK 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:40
Dragør BK 3
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:30
KB 10
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:30
Dragør BK 3
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:30
BK Hekla 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:30
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:50
BK Skjold 4
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:50
BK Hekla 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:50
KB 9
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:50
KB 10
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
15:10
KB 9
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
15:10
KB 10
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
15:10
BK Skjold 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
15:10
BK Hekla 3
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
BK Hekla 3
KB 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:20
Dragør BK 3
KB 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:20
Oversidder
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:40
KB 10
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:40
BK Hekla 3
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:00
BK Skjold 4
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:00
AB Tårnby 2
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:20
Kastrup BK 3
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:20
AB Tårnby 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:40
KB 9
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:40
BK Skjold 4
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
13:00
BK Hekla 3
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
13:00
Oversidder
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
13:20
KB 9
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
13:20
BK Hekla 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
13:40
KB 9
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
13:40
BK Hekla 3
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
14:30
BK Skjold 4
KB 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
14:30
AB Tårnby 2
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
14:50
KB 10
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
14:50
BK Skjold 4
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
15:10
KB 10
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
15:10
BK Skjold 4
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:30
KB 9
KB 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:30
AB Tårnby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:50
AB Tårnby 2
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:50
Oversidder
KB 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:10
Oversidder
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:10
AB Tårnby 2
KB 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 4
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
Kastrup BK 3
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:20
Kastrup BK 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:20
Dragør BK 3
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:40
Dragør BK 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:40
Kastrup BK 3
BK Hekla 3
|