Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2021
11:30
Vanløse IF 1
BK Hellas 1
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
11:30
Hvidovre IF 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
11:50
Vanløse IF 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
11:50
BK Hellas 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:10
Vanløse IF 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:10
BK Hellas 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
BK Frem 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
BK Skjold 1
Fremad Valby 1
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
BK Frem 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
KB 3
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
BK Frem 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
KB 3
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
KB 3
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
BK Hellas 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:20
BK Frem 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:20
KB 3
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:40
BK Frem 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:40
KB 3
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:00
Fremad Valby 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:00
HIK 2
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:20
BK Skjold 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:20
Fremad Valby 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:40
BK Skjold 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:40
Fremad Valby 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
Fremad Valby 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
HIK 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:20
BK Hellas 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:20
HIK 2
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:40
KB 3
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:40
Fremad Valby 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
BK Skjold 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
Hvidovre IF 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
Vanløse IF 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
Hvidovre IF 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
BK Frem 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
BK Skjold 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:20
KB 3
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:20
BK Skjold 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:40
KB 3
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:40
BK Skjold 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
Fremad Valby 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
HIK 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:20
BK Frem 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:20
Fremad Valby 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:40
BK Frem 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:40
Fremad Valby 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:30
BK Frem 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:30
Hvidovre IF 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:50
Hvidovre IF 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:50
HIK 2
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:10
HIK 2
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:10
Hvidovre IF 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
BK Skjold 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
Vanløse IF 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:20
Vanløse IF 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:20
BK Hellas 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:40
BK Hellas 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:40
Vanløse IF 1
Fremad Valby 1
|