Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2020
10:00
Dragør BK
3
Sundby Bk.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
13:15
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
13:30
Nørrebro United
3
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
15:00
Oversidder
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2020
11:00
FA 2000
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2020
12:00
Fredensborg BI
4
Dragør BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
11:30
Sundby Bk.
1
FA 2000
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
09:00
Vallensbæk IF
2
Nørrebro United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
12:00
Dragør BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Vallensbæk IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
12:00
Fredensborg BI
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
14:00
Nørrebro United
FA 2000
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
16:00
Oversidder
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. feb 2021
23:59
FA 2000
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2021
17:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Dragør BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2021
23:59
Vallensbæk IF
3
Fredensborg BI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2021
23:59
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2021
23:59
Sundby Bk.
Nørrebro United
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2021
19:00
Oversidder
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
11:15
FA 2000
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
10:15
Vallensbæk IF
Dragør BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
11:30
Sundby Bk.
Fredensborg BI
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
10:00
Dragør BK
Nørrebro United
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
09:00
Vallensbæk IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Sundby Bk.
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
13:30
Fredensborg BI
FA 2000
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
14:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2021
18:00
Nørrebro United
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
11:15
FA 2000
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
11:30
Dragør BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
12:00
Fredensborg BI
Nørrebro United
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
14:45
Sundby Bk.
Vallensbæk IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
09:00
Vallensbæk IF
FA 2000
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Sundby Bk.
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
13:00
Oversidder
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Fredensborg BI
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Nørrebro United
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Oversidder
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Dragør BK
FA 2000
ANN
|