Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2020
13:30
Vestia
0
Husum Bk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2020
14:30
B93
5
GVI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2020
15:00
Bk. Hekla
5
Tårnby FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
12:45
B 1903 (2)
8
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
14:00
Dragør Bk.
Fremad Amager
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2020
18:30
GVI
1
B 1903 (2)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
13:30
Husum Bk
0
Dragør Bk.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
11:30
Fremad Amager
2
Bk. Hekla
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (2)
1
Vestia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
14:00
Tårnby FF
5
B93
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
13:15
B93
Vestia
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
13:45
Bk. Hekla
GVI
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
11:30
Fremad Amager
Husum Bk
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
14:30
Tårnby FF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
14:30
Dragør Bk.
B 1903 (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. feb 2021
23:59
B 1903 (2)
Vestia
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2021
23:59
Fremad Amager
B93
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2021
23:59
Husum Bk
Tårnby FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb 2021
17:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (2)
Bk. Hekla
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2021
18:30
GVI
Dragør Bk.
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2021
12:00
Vestia
GVI
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2021
18:30
GVI
Tårnby FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
12:00
Vestia
Dragør Bk.
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
12:00
Husum Bk
B93
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2021
15:45
B 1903 (2)
Bk. Hekla
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (2)
Fremad Amager
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
15:45
Bk. Hekla
Vestia
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
10:00
B93
Dragør Bk.
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
11:30
Fremad Amager
GVI
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
14:00
Husum Bk
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2021
14:00
Tårnby FF
B 1903 (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2021
18:30
GVI
Husum Bk
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
11:30
Dragør Bk.
Bk. Hekla
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
12:00
Vestia
Tårnby FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
16:00
B93
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
13:00
B 1903 (2)
Fremad Amager
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2021
11:30
Bk. Hekla
B93
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
11:30
Fremad Amager
1
Vestia
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (2)
GVI
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
12:00
Husum Bk
B 1903 (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
14:00
Tårnby FF
Dragør Bk.
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Dragør Bk.
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Bk. Hekla
Husum Bk
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
B93
B 1903 (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2021
16:00
Tårnby FF
Fremad Amager
ANN
|