Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. jun 2020
17:00
Kolding IF
Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2020
11:00
Silkeborg
KSV Holstein Kiel, U-17
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2020
11:00
Silkeborg
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jul 2020
18:00
Hobro IK
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jul 2020
14:30
Randers Freja FC
Sønderjyske, U-17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2020
10:00
Hobro IK
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2020
17:55
FC Skanderborg
Frisia Lindholm
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2020
19:45
Slagelse B&I
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2020
15:00
Slagelse B&I
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2020
12:30
Slagelse B&I
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2020
17:30
Hobro IK (1)
Viborg FF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2020
15:30
Hobro IK
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2020
12:00
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
16:30
Hobro IK (1)
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2020
17:30
SINE Sportsefterskole
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
14:15
Kolding IF
IF Lyseng
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
15:00
Hobro IK
Skalborg SK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2021
13:00
Kolding IF
S.f.B.
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2021
15:00
AC Horsens
SønderborE
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2021
14:00
Hobro IK
Hjørring IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2021
13:00
Hobro IK
Andrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
14:00
Viborg FF
Horsens B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2021
14:00
Viborg FF
AaB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2021
17:00
Viborg FF
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
13:15
Kolding IF
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
15:15
AGF, Aarhus
FC Helsingør
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2021
16:30
Hobro IK
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2021
11:00
Hobro IK
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
09:00
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
19:00
Horsens fS
Haderslev FK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2021
17:00
AC Horsens
SønderjyskE
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
18:00
Vejle B
Rumænsk hold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2021
16:30
Vejle B
Rumænsk hold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
18:59
Horsens fS
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2021
19:00
Horsens fS
Esbjerg fB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2021
19:30
Kolding IF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2021
18:00
Horsens fS
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
11:00
Hornbæk SF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
12:30
AGF
Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
14:00
Viborg FF
Kjellerup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
14:00
Viborg FF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:30
IF Lyseng
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2022
18:30
Tirstrup U 17
Hobro IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2022
17:30
Hobro IK (1)
Randers Freja FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
12:00
Kolding IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2022
19:15
Hobro IK
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb 2022
17:30
FC Helsingør
Jammerbugt FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2022
12:00
Hobro IK
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb 2022
16:30
Kolding IF
SønderjyskeE
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
12:00
Hobro IK
Thisted FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2022
19:35
Kolding IF
Vejle
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2022
18:15
Horsens fS
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
20:00
Kolding IF
SønderjyskeE, U-17 liga
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
19:00
Vejle
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2022
14:00
Kolding IF
S.f.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2022
14:00
IF Lyseng
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2022
16:00
Hobro IK (1)
Sandefjord U16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2022
14:00
AaB
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
18:30
Hobro IK
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:00
Hobro IK
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:00
Viborg FF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:30
Horsens fS
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:30
Horsens fS
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov 2022
14:00
Horsens U17 drenge
Telemark Norge U17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2022
19:15
Horsens fS
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan 2023
19:00
IF Lyseng
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
10:15
Viborg FF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
15:00
AaB
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2023
19:00
Horsens fS
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
13:45
Kolding IF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2023
19:00
Horsens fS
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2023
19:15
Hobro IK
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
14:00
Viborg FF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
16:30
IF Lyseng
Dalum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
16:30
IF Lyseng
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
14:00
Viborg FF
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb 2023
12:00
UCS10 Skanderborg
SfB-Oure FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb 2023
13:30
UCS10 Skanderborg
SfB-Oure FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
14:00
Viborg FF Elite
Viking Stavanger
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2023
10:20
AaB
Viborg FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2023
10:20
AaB
Viking Norge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2023
18:30
Horsens fS
Bredballe IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
19:15
Kolding IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
19:15
Kolding IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
18:30
Kolding IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2023
11:00
Hobro IK (3)
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2023
13:00
AC Horsens
Viborg FF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2023
13:00
AC Horsens
Vejle
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2023
14:00
Kolding IF
Randers Freja FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. aug 2023
14:00
AGF, Aarhus
Viborg FF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2023
14:00
IF Lyseng
Hobro IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2023
09:30
IF Lyseng
AGF/IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2023
19:00
Thisted FC (2)
Hobro IK (2)
|