Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. aug 2020
19:00
Vapnagård FK 72
2
Kvistgård IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2020
19:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2020
19:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Esrum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Esrum IF
2
Melby-Liseleje IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Kvistgård IF
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Vapnagård FK 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Vapnagård FK 72
6
Esrum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Kvistgård IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
Melby-Liseleje IF
0
Kvistgård IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
Esrum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
Vapnagård FK 72
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Vapnagård FK 72
2
Melby-Liseleje IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Kvistgård IF
3
Esrum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:15
Kvistgård IF
2
Vapnagård FK 72
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:15
Oversidder
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:00
Esrum IF
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
Vapnagård FK 72
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
0
Esrum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
20:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
Kvistgård IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:45
Esrum IF
1
Vapnagård FK 72
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:45
Kvistgård IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:45
Allerød Fodbold Klub
9
Melby-Liseleje IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:15
Vapnagård FK 72
3
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:15
Oversidder
Esrum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
20:00
Kvistgård IF
7
Melby-Liseleje IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:00
Esrum IF
3
Kvistgård IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
1
Vapnagård FK 72
3
|