Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. mar 2020
18:00
Skørping IF Frem
Astrup IF Arden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
13:00
Arden IF
Veddum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
13:30
Mou IF
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
15:45
IK Rosendal
Støvring IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
13:00
Astrup IF Arden
Mou IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
13:00
Støvring IF
Arden IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
13:00
Veddum IF
Skørping IF Frem
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
13:30
IK Rosendal
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2020
13:00
Arden IF
Skørping IF Frem
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
13:30
Mou IF
Veddum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
15:45
IK Rosendal
Astrup IF Arden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
16:00
Støvring IF
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2020
18:00
Støvring IF
Astrup IF Arden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
13:00
Veddum IF
IK Rosendal
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2020
13:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Arden IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2020
15:00
Skørping IF Frem
Mou IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2020
18:00
Støvring IF
Veddum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
13:30
Mou IF
Arden IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Astrup IF Arden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
15:45
IK Rosendal
Skørping IF Frem
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2020
18:00
Skørping IF Frem
Støvring IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
13:00
Arden IF
Astrup IF Arden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
13:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Veddum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
13:30
Mou IF
IK Rosendal
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2020
15:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Skørping IF Frem
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2020
15:45
IK Rosendal
Arden IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2020
15:00
Støvring IF
Mou IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2020
15:00
Veddum IF
Astrup IF Arden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2020
18:30
Astrup IF Arden
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
13:00
Veddum IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
15:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Mou IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2020
15:00
Støvring IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2020
18:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
13:30
Mou IF
Astrup IF Arden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
13:30
Skørping IF Frem
Veddum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
19:00
Arden IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2020
13:00
Astrup IF Arden
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2020
15:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2020
13:30
Skørping IF Frem
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
19:00
Veddum IF
Mou IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2020
19:00
Astrup IF Arden
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
13:00
Arden IF
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
15:00
Mou IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
15:45
IK Rosendal
Veddum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
18:00
Skørping IF Frem
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
13:00
Arden IF
Mou IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
13:00
Astrup IF Arden
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
13:00
Veddum IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
13:00
Astrup IF Arden
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
13:00
Veddum IF
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
15:45
IK Rosendal
Mou IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2020
15:00
Støvring IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2020
18:00
Skørping IF Frem
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:00
Astrup IF Arden
Veddum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
11:00
Mou IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
11:00
Arden IF
IK Rosendal
|