Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 24-08 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
HIK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
B 1903 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Kastrup BK 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Østerbro IF 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
B 93 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Skovshoved IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
HIK 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
B 1903 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Sundby BK 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
KB 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Skovshoved IF 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
B 93 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Sundby BK 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
B 1908 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
KB 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
KB 2
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
KB 3
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
B 1908 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
KB 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Oversidder
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
KB 3
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Kastrup BK 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Østerbro IF 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Oversidder
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 01-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
HIK 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
B 1908 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
KB 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
B 1903 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Sundby BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Kastrup BK 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
HIK 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
B 1908 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Kastrup BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
KB 3
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
B 93 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Skovshoved IF 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Østerbro IF 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
KB 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
B 1903 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
KB 2
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
Østerbro IF 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
Sundby BK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
Oversidder
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
KB 2
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:40
Skovshoved IF 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:40
B 93 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:40
Oversidder
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:40
KB 3
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 14-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
B 93 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
KB 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
KB 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Østerbro IF 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Sundby BK 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
B 1908 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Kastrup BK 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Østerbro IF 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
KB 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Oversidder
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
B 1903 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Skovshoved IF 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
HIK 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Oversidder
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
B 1903 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
B 93 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
HIK 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Sundby BK 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Kastrup BK 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
KB 3
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
B 1908 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
KB 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
KB 2
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Skovshoved IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Sundby BK 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
B 93 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Østerbro IF 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
KB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
KB 3
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
B 1908 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Skovshoved IF 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Oversidder
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
HIK 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Kastrup BK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
KB 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
B 1903 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Østerbro IF 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Sundby BK 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
KB 3
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
B 93 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Oversidder
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
KB 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Skovshoved IF 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
B 1908 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
HIK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
B 1903 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Kastrup BK 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
KB 2
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 06-10 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:15
Skovshoved IF 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:15
Sundby BK 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:15
Oversidder
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:15
KB 3
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:35
Østerbro IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:35
Sundby BK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:35
HIK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:35
KB 3
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:55
Østerbro IF 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:55
KB 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:55
B 1903 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:55
KB 2
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:15
Kastrup BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:15
KB 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:15
B 93 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:15
Skovshoved IF 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:35
Oversidder
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:35
Kastrup BK 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:35
HIK 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:35
B 1908 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:55
B 1903 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:55
B 1908 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:55
KB 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:55
B 93 1
HIK 1
|