Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2019
13:00
Hobro IK
1
Farsø/Ullits IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2019
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
0
Hornbæk SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2019
13:30
St. Restrup IF
3
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2019
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2019
20:00
Randers Freja
2
Hornum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
19:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
Randers Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2019
19:00
Hornbæk SF
3
St. Restrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
15:00
Hornum IF
3
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
19:00
Randers Freja
2
Hornbæk SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
19:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
St. Restrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
Hornum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Hobro IK
1
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
1
Farsø/Ullits IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:30
Hornbæk SF
3
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:30
St. Restrup IF
6
Randers Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
19:00
Hornum IF
1
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2019
18:00
St. Restrup IF
1
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2019
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
Hornbæk SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
15:00
Hornum IF
1
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
20:00
Randers Freja
3
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
3
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:30
Hornbæk SF
4
Hornum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
14:00
St. Restrup IF
1
Farsø/Ullits IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
20:00
Randers Freja
0
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
3
Hornbæk SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
15:00
Hornum IF
0
St. Restrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
15:15
Hobro IK
5
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
16:00
Randers Freja
3
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
1
St. Restrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:30
Hornbæk SF
3
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
15:00
Hornum IF
5
Randers Freja
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:00
Hobro IK
2
Hornum IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:30
St. Restrup IF
0
Hornbæk SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
16:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
0
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
20:00
Randers Freja
2
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
20:00
Hornbæk SF
3
Randers Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
15:00
Hornum IF
0
Farsø/Ullits IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
14:00
St. Restrup IF
1
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
3
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
Hornum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
15:15
Hobro IK
0
Hornbæk SF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
14:00
Randers Freja
0
St. Restrup IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
Hornum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:30
Hobro IK
1
St. Restrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:30
Hornbæk SF
1
Farsø/Ullits IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
3
Randers Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
St. Restrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
14:00
Hornum IF
0
Hornbæk SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2019
20:30
Hobro IK
2
Randers Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
3
Randers Freja
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
Hornbæk SF
3
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
4
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
St. Restrup IF
5
Hornum IF
0
|