Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2019
20:00
Sundby Bk.
Dragør BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2019
19:10
Amager FF
2
Gentofte FK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2019
20:35
Vanløse
5
Nørrebro BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2019
19:00
Dragør BK
3
Vanløse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2019
10:30
Skovshoved IF
Sønderbro Fight
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2019
19:00
Hellas
4
Skovshoved IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2019
19:00
Hellas
1
Dragør BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
18:15
Sønderbro Fight
2
Amager FF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
20:35
Vanløse
3
Gentofte FK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
10:30
Skovshoved IF
8
Nørrebro BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2019
19:00
Dragør BK
7
Skovshoved IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2019
20:30
Gentofte FK
2
Hellas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2019
19:10
Amager FF
2
Sundby Bk.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
16:30
Nørrebro BK
1
Sønderbro Fight
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2019
20:35
Vanløse
5
Amager FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
18:30
Sønderbro Fight
3
Sundby Bk.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
12:00
Skovshoved IF
3
Gentofte FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
15:15
Nørrebro BK
8
Dragør BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2019
19:00
Dragør BK
5
Sønderbro Fight
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2019
20:00
Sundby Bk.
2
Vanløse
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
19:10
Amager FF
3
Hellas
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
20:00
Gentofte FK
5
Nørrebro BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2019
19:00
Dragør BK
4
Gentofte FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2019
19:00
Hellas
7
Sundby Bk.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2019
19:00
Sønderbro Fight
0
Vanløse
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
12:00
Skovshoved IF
7
Amager FF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
19:00
Sønderbro Fight
1
Gentofte FK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
20:00
Sundby Bk.
3
Skovshoved IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2019
19:10
Amager FF
3
Nørrebro BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
20:35
Vanløse
2
Hellas
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2019
19:00
Hellas
8
Nørrebro BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2019
20:30
Gentofte FK
5
Sundby Bk.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2019
19:00
Dragør BK
6
Amager FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2019
19:00
Hellas
7
Sønderbro Fight
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:30
Skovshoved IF
5
Vanløse
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
15:00
Nørrebro BK
4
Sundby Bk.
3
|
Ingen
Nedrykning:
Ingen