Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
881312 |
fr03-08 2018
|
18:30 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
0
-
3
|
03. aug 2018
18:30
Kastrup Bk.
0
Fremad Valby
3
|
||||||||||||||
881314 |
lø04-08 2018
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
1
-
4
|
04. aug 2018
13:00
Allerød FK
1
Union
4
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
881313 |
lø04-08 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
04. aug 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
881316 |
lø04-08 2018
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
2
-
3
|
04. aug 2018
14:00
Ishøj IF
2
B 1908
3
|
||||||||||||||
881319 |
lø11-08 2018
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
11. aug 2018
13:00
LSF
2
Kastrup Bk.
2
|
||||||||||||||
881320 |
lø11-08 2018
|
13:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
0
-
2
|
11. aug 2018
13:00
Union
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
881318 |
lø11-08 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
0
-
2
|
11. aug 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
0
TFC Odsherred
2
|
||||||||||||||
881317 |
lø11-08 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
1
-
2
|
11. aug 2018
13:45
FA 2000
1
B 1908
2
|
||||||||||||||
881321 |
lø11-08 2018
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
2
-
1
|
11. aug 2018
14:00
Ishøj IF
2
Allerød FK
1
|
||||||||||||||
881315 |
on15-08 2018
|
19:00 | Asnæs Stadion, Kunstgræs |
1
-
1
|
15. aug 2018
19:00
TFC Odsherred
1
FA 2000
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
881323 |
lø18-08 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
0
-
1
|
18. aug 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
0
Union
1
|
||||||||||||||
881326 |
lø18-08 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
3
-
1
|
18. aug 2018
13:00
B 1908
3
Allerød FK
1
|
||||||||||||||
881324 |
lø18-08 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
3
-
0
|
18. aug 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
Ishøj IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
881322 |
lø18-08 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
1
-
1
|
18. aug 2018
13:45
FA 2000
1
Fremad Valby
1
|
||||||||||||||
881325 |
sø19-08 2018
|
15:00 | Asnæs Stadion, Kunstgræs |
3
-
2
|
19. aug 2018
15:00
TFC Odsherred
3
LSF
2
|
||||||||||||||
881330 |
lø25-08 2018
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
2
|
25. aug 2018
13:00
LSF
0
FA 2000
2
|
||||||||||||||
881335 |
lø25-08 2018
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
1
-
4
|
25. aug 2018
13:00
Allerød FK
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
|
||||||||||||||
881336 |
lø25-08 2018
|
13:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
1
-
1
|
25. aug 2018
13:00
Union
1
TFC Odsherred
1
|
||||||||||||||
881327 |
lø25-08 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
0
-
2
|
25. aug 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
0
B 1908
2
|
||||||||||||||
881337 |
lø25-08 2018
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
25. aug 2018
14:00
Ishøj IF
1
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
881340 |
lø01-09 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
1
-
2
|
01. sep 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
1
Allerød FK
2
|
||||||||||||||
896013 |
lø01-09 2018
|
13:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
0
-
3
|
01. sep 2018
13:00
Fremad Valby
0
LSF
3
|
||||||||||||||
897057 |
lø01-09 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
2
-
0
|
01. sep 2018
13:00
B 1908
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
881338 |
lø01-09 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
0
-
5
|
01. sep 2018
13:45
FA 2000
0
Union
5
|
||||||||||||||
896156 |
sø02-09 2018
|
15:00 | Asnæs Stadion, Kunstgræs |
5
-
1
|
02. sep 2018
15:00
TFC Odsherred
5
Ishøj IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
897101 |
lø08-09 2018
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
4
-
1
|
08. sep 2018
13:00
LSF
4
B 1908
1
|
||||||||||||||
897102 |
lø08-09 2018
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
3
-
1
|
08. sep 2018
13:00
Allerød FK
3
TFC Odsherred
1
|
||||||||||||||
897103 |
lø08-09 2018
|
13:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
1
-
1
|
08. sep 2018
13:00
Union
1
Fremad Valby
1
|
||||||||||||||
897100 |
lø08-09 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
2
-
3
|
08. sep 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Kastrup Bk.
3
|
||||||||||||||
897104 |
lø08-09 2018
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
3
-
4
|
08. sep 2018
14:00
Ishøj IF
3
FA 2000
4
|
||||||||||||||
897106 |
lø15-09 2018
|
13:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
4
|
15. sep 2018
13:00
Fremad Valby
2
Ishøj IF
4
|
||||||||||||||
897107 |
lø15-09 2018
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
2
-
1
|
15. sep 2018
13:00
LSF
2
Union
1
|
||||||||||||||
897109 |
lø15-09 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
1
-
3
|
15. sep 2018
13:00
B 1908
1
Kastrup Bk.
3
|
||||||||||||||
897105 |
lø15-09 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
4
-
2
|
15. sep 2018
13:45
FA 2000
4
Allerød FK
2
|
||||||||||||||
897108 |
sø16-09 2018
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
16. sep 2018
15:00
TFC Odsherred
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
897110 |
lø22-09 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
2
-
5
|
22. sep 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
2
TFC Odsherred
5
|
||||||||||||||
897112 |
lø22-09 2018
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
4
-
2
|
22. sep 2018
13:00
Allerød FK
4
Fremad Valby
2
|
||||||||||||||
897113 |
lø22-09 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
0
-
2
|
22. sep 2018
13:00
B 1908
0
Union
2
|
||||||||||||||
897111 |
lø22-09 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
0
-
2
|
22. sep 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
FA 2000
2
|
||||||||||||||
897114 |
lø22-09 2018
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
1
-
4
|
22. sep 2018
14:00
Ishøj IF
1
LSF
4
|
||||||||||||||
897117 |
lø29-09 2018
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
2
-
0
|
29. sep 2018
13:00
LSF
2
Allerød FK
0
|
||||||||||||||
897119 |
lø29-09 2018
|
13:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
1
-
1
|
29. sep 2018
13:00
Union
1
Ishøj IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
897116 |
lø29-09 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
29. sep 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
897115 |
sø30-09 2018
|
12:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
5
-
0
|
30. sep 2018
12:45
FA 2000
5
Kastrup Bk.
0
|
||||||||||||||
897118 |
sø30-09 2018
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
30. sep 2018
15:00
TFC Odsherred
0
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
897122 |
lø06-10 2018
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
06. okt 2018
13:00
LSF
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
897123 |
lø06-10 2018
|
13:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
3
-
2
|
06. okt 2018
13:00
Union
3
Allerød FK
2
|
||||||||||||||
897124 |
lø06-10 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
UHT
|
06. okt 2018
13:00
B 1908
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
897121 |
lø06-10 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
06. okt 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
1
Kastrup Bk.
0
|
||||||||||||||
897120 |
lø06-10 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
5
-
1
|
06. okt 2018
13:45
FA 2000
5
TFC Odsherred
1
|
||||||||||||||
897125 |
lø13-10 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
2
-
1
|
13. okt 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
2
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
897129 |
lø13-10 2018
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
3
-
2
|
13. okt 2018
13:00
Allerød FK
3
Ishøj IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
897131 |
lø13-10 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
1
-
4
|
13. okt 2018
13:00
B 1908
1
FA 2000
4
|
||||||||||||||
897126 |
lø13-10 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
0
|
13. okt 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
Union
0
|
||||||||||||||
897130 |
sø14-10 2018
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
4
-
2
|
14. okt 2018
15:00
TFC Odsherred
4
Fremad Valby
2
|
||||||||||||||
897133 |
lø20-10 2018
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
20. okt 2018
13:00
LSF
0
TFC Odsherred
0
|
||||||||||||||
897134 |
lø20-10 2018
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
20. okt 2018
13:00
Allerød FK
1
B 1908
2
|
||||||||||||||
897135 |
lø20-10 2018
|
13:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
0
-
2
|
20. okt 2018
13:00
Union
0
Kastrup Bk.
2
|
||||||||||||||
897132 |
lø20-10 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
6
|
20. okt 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
1
FA 2000
6
|
||||||||||||||
897136 |
lø20-10 2018
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
3
-
3
|
20. okt 2018
14:00
Ishøj IF
3
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
||||||||||||||
897138 |
lø27-10 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
1
-
1
|
27. okt 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
1
Ishøj IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
897141 |
lø27-10 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
4
-
3
|
27. okt 2018
13:00
B 1908
4
Fremad Valby
3
|
||||||||||||||
897139 |
lø27-10 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
27. okt 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Allerød FK
2
|
||||||||||||||
897137 |
lø27-10 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
3
-
4
|
27. okt 2018
13:45
FA 2000
3
LSF
4
|
||||||||||||||
897140 |
sø28-10 2018
|
14:30 | Vig Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
28. okt 2018
14:30
TFC Odsherred
2
Union
2
|
||||||||||||||
897143 |
lø03-11 2018
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
2
|
03. nov 2018
13:00
LSF
0
Fremad Valby
2
|
||||||||||||||
897144 |
lø03-11 2018
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
03. nov 2018
13:00
Allerød FK
2
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
897145 |
lø03-11 2018
|
13:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
1
-
2
|
03. nov 2018
13:00
Union
1
FA 2000
2
|
||||||||||||||
897142 |
lø03-11 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
03. nov 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
B 1908
1
|
||||||||||||||
897146 |
lø03-11 2018
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
2
-
5
|
03. nov 2018
14:00
Ishøj IF
2
TFC Odsherred
5
|
||||||||||||||
897148 |
lø23-03 2019
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Diget |
0
-
1
|
23. mar 2019
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
||||||||||||||
897149 |
lø23-03 2019
|
13:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
23. mar 2019
13:00
Fremad Valby
1
Union
1
|
||||||||||||||
897151 |
lø23-03 2019
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
3
-
2
|
23. mar 2019
13:00
B 1908
3
LSF
2
|
||||||||||||||
897147 |
lø23-03 2019
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
4
-
1
|
23. mar 2019
13:45
FA 2000
4
Ishøj IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
897150 |
sø24-03 2019
|
14:00 | Asnæs Stadion, Kunstgræs |
0
-
0
|
24. mar 2019
14:00
TFC Odsherred
0
Allerød FK
0
|
||||||||||||||
897152 |
lø30-03 2019
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Diget |
1
-
3
|
30. mar 2019
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
1
B 1908
3
|
||||||||||||||
897154 |
lø30-03 2019
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
30. mar 2019
13:00
Allerød FK
1
FA 2000
1
|
||||||||||||||
897155 |
lø30-03 2019
|
13:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
0
-
2
|
30. mar 2019
13:00
Union
0
LSF
2
|
||||||||||||||
897153 |
lø30-03 2019
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
30. mar 2019
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
TFC Odsherred
0
|
||||||||||||||
897156 |
lø30-03 2019
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter Kunstgræs |
3
-
2
|
30. mar 2019
14:00
Ishøj IF
3
Fremad Valby
2
|
||||||||||||||
897159 |
lø06-04 2019
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
2
|
06. apr 2019
13:00
LSF
0
Ishøj IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
897161 |
lø06-04 2019
|
13:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
06. apr 2019
13:00
Union
1
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
897158 |
lø06-04 2019
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
4
-
1
|
06. apr 2019
13:30
Fremad Valby
4
Allerød FK
1
|
||||||||||||||
897157 |
lø06-04 2019
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
1
-
3
|
06. apr 2019
13:45
FA 2000
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
||||||||||||||
897160 |
sø07-04 2019
|
15:00 | Asnæs Stadion, Kunstgræs |
2
-
1
|
07. apr 2019
15:00
TFC Odsherred
2
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
906910 |
lø13-04 2019
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
2
-
5
|
13. apr 2019
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
2
FA 2000
5
|
||||||||||||||
906912 |
lø13-04 2019
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
13. apr 2019
13:00
Allerød FK
2
LSF
2
|
||||||||||||||
906913 |
lø13-04 2019
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
4
-
5
|
13. apr 2019
13:00
B 1908
4
TFC Odsherred
5
|
||||||||||||||
906911 |
lø13-04 2019
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
13. apr 2019
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
Fremad Valby
1
|
||||||||||||||
906914 |
lø13-04 2019
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
13. apr 2019
14:00
Ishøj IF
1
Union
1
|
||||||||||||||
907321 |
to18-04 2019
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
0
-
2
|
18. apr 2019
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
0
Fremad Valby
2
|
||||||||||||||
907327 |
lø20-04 2019
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
4
-
2
|
20. apr 2019
13:00
B 1908
4
Ishøj IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
907325 |
lø20-04 2019
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
4
-
1
|
20. apr 2019
13:00
Allerød FK
4
Union
1
|
||||||||||||||
907324 |
lø20-04 2019
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
20. apr 2019
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
LSF
0
|
||||||||||||||
907326 |
lø20-04 2019
|
15:30 | Vig Idrætscenter |
3
-
4
|
20. apr 2019
15:30
TFC Odsherred
3
FA 2000
4
|
||||||||||||||
907332 |
lø27-04 2019
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
3
-
0
|
27. apr 2019
13:00
LSF
3
Kastrup Bk.
0
|
||||||||||||||
907339 |
lø27-04 2019
|
13:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
0
-
0
|
27. apr 2019
13:00
Union
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
907329 |
lø27-04 2019
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
27. apr 2019
13:30
Fremad Valby
2
TFC Odsherred
2
|
||||||||||||||
907328 |
lø27-04 2019
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
0
-
0
|
27. apr 2019
13:45
FA 2000
0
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
907456 |
lø27-04 2019
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
27. apr 2019
14:00
Ishøj IF
1
Allerød FK
1
|
||||||||||||||
907696 |
fr03-05 2019
|
19:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
0
-
3
|
03. maj 2019
19:00
TFC Odsherred
0
LSF
3
|
||||||||||||||
907507 |
lø04-05 2019
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
0
-
2
|
04. maj 2019
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
0
Union
2
|
||||||||||||||
907699 |
lø04-05 2019
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
3
-
0
|
04. maj 2019
13:00
B 1908
3
Allerød FK
0
|
||||||||||||||
907508 |
lø04-05 2019
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
4
-
3
|
04. maj 2019
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
Ishøj IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
907506 |
lø04-05 2019
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
2
-
1
|
04. maj 2019
13:45
FA 2000
2
Fremad Valby
1
|
||||||||||||||
907705 |
lø11-05 2019
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
4
-
0
|
11. maj 2019
13:00
LSF
4
FA 2000
0
|
||||||||||||||
907706 |
lø11-05 2019
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
3
-
0
|
11. maj 2019
13:00
Allerød FK
3
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
907708 |
lø11-05 2019
|
13:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
4
-
5
|
11. maj 2019
13:00
Union
4
TFC Odsherred
5
|
||||||||||||||
907700 |
lø11-05 2019
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
11. maj 2019
13:30
Fremad Valby
2
B 1908
1
|
||||||||||||||
907711 |
lø11-05 2019
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
3
-
0
|
11. maj 2019
14:00
Ishøj IF
3
Kastrup Bk.
0
|
||||||||||||||
907715 |
to16-05 2019
|
19:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
16. maj 2019
19:00
TFC Odsherred
2
Ishøj IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
907712 |
lø18-05 2019
|
13:00 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
4
-
3
|
18. maj 2019
13:00
FA 2000
4
Union
3
|
||||||||||||||
907713 |
lø18-05 2019
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
1
-
2
|
18. maj 2019
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
1
Allerød FK
2
|
||||||||||||||
907716 |
lø18-05 2019
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
0
-
3
|
18. maj 2019
13:00
B 1908
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
||||||||||||||
907714 |
lø18-05 2019
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
0
-
5
|
18. maj 2019
13:30
Fremad Valby
0
LSF
5
|
||||||||||||||
907718 |
lø25-05 2019
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
25. maj 2019
13:00
LSF
0
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
907719 |
lø25-05 2019
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
25. maj 2019
13:00
Allerød FK
1
TFC Odsherred
2
|
||||||||||||||
907724 |
lø25-05 2019
|
13:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
4
-
1
|
25. maj 2019
13:00
Union
4
Fremad Valby
1
|
||||||||||||||
907717 |
lø25-05 2019
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
6
-
1
|
25. maj 2019
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
6
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
907840 |
lø25-05 2019
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
1
-
4
|
25. maj 2019
14:00
Ishøj IF
1
FA 2000
4
|
||||||||||||||
908217 |
fr31-05 2019
|
18:30 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
2
-
0
|
31. maj 2019
18:30
FA 2000
2
Allerød FK
0
|
||||||||||||||
908223 |
lø01-06 2019
|
13:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
2
-
1
|
01. jun 2019
13:00
LSF
2
Union
1
|
||||||||||||||
908259 |
lø01-06 2019
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
1
-
1
|
01. jun 2019
13:00
B 1908
1
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
908219 |
lø01-06 2019
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
01. jun 2019
13:30
Fremad Valby
2
Ishøj IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
908258 |
sø02-06 2019
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
0
-
3
|
02. jun 2019
15:00
TFC Odsherred
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
||||||||||||||
908260 |
lø08-06 2019
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
4
-
0
|
08. jun 2019
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
4
TFC Odsherred
0
|
||||||||||||||
908350 |
lø08-06 2019
|
13:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
08. jun 2019
13:00
Allerød FK
1
Fremad Valby
2
|
||||||||||||||
908353 |
lø08-06 2019
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
8
-
0
|
08. jun 2019
13:00
B 1908
8
Union
0
|
||||||||||||||
908323 |
lø08-06 2019
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
2
-
1
|
08. jun 2019
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
FA 2000
1
|
||||||||||||||
908477 |
lø08-06 2019
|
14:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
0
-
4
|
08. jun 2019
14:00
Ishøj IF
0
LSF
4
|
||||||||||||||
908486 |
lø15-06 2019
|
15:30 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
7
-
1
|
15. jun 2019
15:30
FA 2000
7
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
908487 |
lø15-06 2019
|
15:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
15. jun 2019
15:30
Fremad Valby
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
||||||||||||||
908488 |
lø15-06 2019
|
15:30 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
3
|
15. jun 2019
15:30
LSF
0
Allerød FK
3
|
||||||||||||||
908490 |
lø15-06 2019
|
15:30 | Genforeningspladsen |
0
-
3
|
15. jun 2019
15:30
Union
0
Ishøj IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
908489 |
on19-06 2019
|
19:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
2
-
3
|
19. jun 2019
19:00
TFC Odsherred
2
B 1908
3
|