Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2017
18:00
KFUM
5
Skjold 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2017
22:00
B 1903 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2017
17:30
AB Tårnby 4
7
B 1908 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2017
18:30
CIK
3
HIK 4
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2017
13:00
GVI 3
4
Sundby 4
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2017
22:00
Oversidder
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2017
18:30
HIK 4
6
Hvidovre IF 4
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2017
17:00
Jægersborg BK
2
KFUM
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2017
12:30
Skjold 2
7
AB Tårnby 4
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2017
10:00
Sundby 4
2
B 1903 3
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2017
12:00
B 1908 2
GVI 3
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2017
17:00
KFUM
3
HIK 4
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2017
22:00
Hvidovre IF 4
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2017
17:30
Hvidovre IF 4
0
Jægersborg BK
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2017
10:00
GVI 3
1
Skjold 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2017
13:00
B 1903 3
1
CIK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2017
10:00
AB Tårnby 4
3
Jægersborg BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2017
11:15
Sundby 4
5
B 1908 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2017
22:00
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2017
18:30
HIK 4
10
AB Tårnby 4
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2017
12:00
CIK
11
Hvidovre IF 4
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2017
12:30
Skjold 2
Sundby 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2017
12:00
B 1908 2
5
B 1903 3
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2017
18:00
KFUM
6
CIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2017
10:00
GVI 3
2
HIK 4
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2017
12:45
B 1903 3
Hvidovre IF 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2017
10:00
Sundby 4
0
Jægersborg BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2017
10:00
AB Tårnby 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2017
12:00
B 1908 2
0
Skjold 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2017
22:00
Oversidder
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2017
17:30
CIK
6
AB Tårnby 4
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2017
18:00
Jægersborg BK
1
B 1908 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2017
10:00
Hvidovre IF 4
KFUM
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2017
10:30
HIK 4
4
Sundby 4
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2017
11:45
B 1903 3
0
Skjold 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2017
22:00
Sundby 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2017
17:30
Jægersborg BK
2
Skjold 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2017
13:00
B 1903 3
2
KFUM
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2017
10:00
AB Tårnby 4
Hvidovre IF 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2017
11:45
GVI 3
3
CIK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2017
12:00
B 1908 2
6
HIK 4
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2017
22:00
Oversidder
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2017
17:00
Jægersborg BK
3
B 1903 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2017
10:00
Hvidovre IF 4
GVI 3
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2017
10:30
B 1903 3
2
AB Tårnby 4
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2017
13:00
HIK 4
1
Skjold 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2017
17:00
Jægersborg BK
2
GVI 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2017
22:00
Skjold 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2017
17:00
CIK
1
Sundby 4
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2017
17:00
Jægersborg BK
7
HIK 4
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2017
13:00
GVI 3
4
KFUM
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2017
10:00
Sundby 4
Hvidovre IF 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2017
10:30
B 1908 2
CIK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2017
10:00
KFUM
2
AB Tårnby 4
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2017
22:00
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2017
18:00
KFUM
5
Sundby 4
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2017
09:45
B 1903 3
HIK 4
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2017
10:00
AB Tårnby 4
6
GVI 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2017
11:00
Hvidovre IF 4
B 1908 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2017
22:00
Skjold 2
Hvidovre IF 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2017
22:00
HIK 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2017
17:45
CIK
4
Skjold 2
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2017
10:00
B 1908 2
2
KFUM
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2017
11:00
Jægersborg BK
5
CIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2017
10:00
Sundby 4
2
AB Tårnby 4
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2017
11:45
GVI 3
5
B 1903 3
7
|