Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163894 |
lø05-08 2017
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
1
-
1
|
05. aug 2017
13:00
Avedøre IF
1
GVI
1
|
||||||||||||||
163897 |
lø05-08 2017
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
4
-
0
|
05. aug 2017
13:00
Vanløse
4
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
163898 |
lø05-08 2017
|
15:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
2
-
1
|
05. aug 2017
15:00
AB Tårnby
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
163895 |
ma07-08 2017
|
19:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
2
-
3
|
07. aug 2017
19:00
B 1908
2
TFC Odsherred
3
|
||||||||||||||
163902 |
lø12-08 2017
|
11:15 | Valby Idrætspark |
3
-
1
|
12. aug 2017
11:15
Fremad Valby
3
TFC Odsherred
1
|
||||||||||||||
163900 |
lø12-08 2017
|
13:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
0
-
0
|
12. aug 2017
13:00
GVI
0
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
163901 |
lø12-08 2017
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
0
-
1
|
12. aug 2017
13:00
B 1908
0
Avedøre IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
163899 |
lø12-08 2017
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
2
-
1
|
12. aug 2017
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
AB Tårnby
1
|
||||||||||||||
163903 |
lø12-08 2017
|
14:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
1
-
0
|
12. aug 2017
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
|
||||||||||||||
163905 |
lø19-08 2017
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
1
-
0
|
19. aug 2017
13:00
Avedøre IF
1
Fremad Valby
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
163907 |
lø19-08 2017
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
0
-
0
|
19. aug 2017
13:00
Vanløse
0
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
163908 |
lø19-08 2017
|
13:00 | Virum Stadion |
1
-
2
|
19. aug 2017
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
AB Tårnby
2
|
||||||||||||||
163904 |
lø19-08 2017
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
3
-
2
|
19. aug 2017
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
GVI
2
|
||||||||||||||
163906 |
sø20-08 2017
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
20. aug 2017
15:00
TFC Odsherred
1
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
|
||||||||||||||
163896 |
ti22-08 2017
|
18:30 | Virum Stadion |
1
-
2
|
22. aug 2017
18:30
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
Fremad Valby
2
|
||||||||||||||
163909 |
lø26-08 2017
|
13:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
1
-
0
|
26. aug 2017
13:00
GVI
1
AB Tårnby
0
|
||||||||||||||
163910 |
lø26-08 2017
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
1
-
1
|
26. aug 2017
13:00
B 1908
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
||||||||||||||
163911 |
lø26-08 2017
|
13:00 | Virum Stadion |
0
-
0
|
26. aug 2017
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
TFC Odsherred
0
|
||||||||||||||
163998 |
lø26-08 2017
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
3
|
26. aug 2017
13:30
Fremad Valby
1
Vanløse
3
|
||||||||||||||
164000 |
lø26-08 2017
|
14:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
2
-
1
|
26. aug 2017
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
Avedøre IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
164008 |
lø02-09 2017
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
1
-
1
|
02. sep 2017
13:00
Avedøre IF
1
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
|
||||||||||||||
164010 |
lø02-09 2017
|
13:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
2
-
0
|
02. sep 2017
13:00
GVI
2
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
164011 |
lø02-09 2017
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
3
-
0
|
02. sep 2017
13:00
Vanløse
3
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
||||||||||||||
164005 |
lø02-09 2017
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
2
-
4
|
02. sep 2017
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Fremad Valby
4
|
||||||||||||||
164012 |
lø02-09 2017
|
15:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
1
-
2
|
02. sep 2017
15:00
AB Tårnby
1
TFC Odsherred
2
|
||||||||||||||
164015 |
lø09-09 2017
|
13:00 | Virum Stadion |
1
-
1
|
09. sep 2017
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
Vanløse
1
|
||||||||||||||
164017 |
lø09-09 2017
|
14:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
1
-
0
|
09. sep 2017
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
164016 |
sø10-09 2017
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
10. sep 2017
13:30
Fremad Valby
1
GVI
1
|
||||||||||||||
164013 |
sø10-09 2017
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
4
-
1
|
10. sep 2017
15:00
TFC Odsherred
4
Avedøre IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
164063 |
lø16-09 2017
|
13:00 | Kunst, GVI. Nymosen |
3
-
3
|
16. sep 2017
13:00
GVI
3
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
|
||||||||||||||
164064 |
lø16-09 2017
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
3
-
0
|
16. sep 2017
13:00
B 1908
3
Fremad Valby
0
|
||||||||||||||
164018 |
lø16-09 2017
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
2
|
16. sep 2017
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
Virum-Sorgenfri
2
|
||||||||||||||
164067 |
lø23-09 2017
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
1
-
2
|
23. sep 2017
13:00
Avedøre IF
1
Vanløse
2
|
||||||||||||||
164069 |
lø23-09 2017
|
13:00 | Virum Stadion |
2
-
2
|
23. sep 2017
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
2
GVI
2
|
||||||||||||||
164071 |
lø23-09 2017
|
14:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
1
-
0
|
23. sep 2017
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
164070 |
lø23-09 2017
|
15:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
1
-
5
|
23. sep 2017
15:00
AB Tårnby
1
Fremad Valby
5
|
||||||||||||||
164068 |
sø24-09 2017
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
1
-
0
|
24. sep 2017
15:00
TFC Odsherred
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
164014 |
ti26-09 2017
|
17:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
2
-
3
|
26. sep 2017
17:00
B 1908
2
AB Tårnby
3
|
||||||||||||||
164073 |
lø30-09 2017
|
13:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
0
-
0
|
30. sep 2017
13:00
GVI
0
TFC Odsherred
0
|
||||||||||||||
164074 |
lø30-09 2017
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
0
-
1
|
30. sep 2017
13:00
B 1908
0
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
|
||||||||||||||
164075 |
lø30-09 2017
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
5
-
1
|
30. sep 2017
13:00
Vanløse
5
AB Tårnby
1
|
||||||||||||||
164076 |
lø30-09 2017
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
0
|
30. sep 2017
13:30
Fremad Valby
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
||||||||||||||
164072 |
lø30-09 2017
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
30. sep 2017
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
Avedøre IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
164080 |
to05-10 2017
|
18:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
4
|
05. okt 2017
18:30
Fremad Valby
2
Virum-Sorgenfri
4
|
||||||||||||||
164078 |
lø07-10 2017
|
13:00 | Gentofte Sportspark Vest |
7
-
0
|
07. okt 2017
13:00
GVI
7
Avedøre IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
164077 |
lø07-10 2017
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
2
-
0
|
07. okt 2017
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
164081 |
lø07-10 2017
|
14:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
3
-
3
|
07. okt 2017
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
AB Tårnby
3
|
||||||||||||||
164079 |
sø08-10 2017
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
0
-
1
|
08. okt 2017
15:00
TFC Odsherred
0
B 1908
1
|
||||||||||||||
164065 |
ti10-10 2017
|
16:30 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
10. okt 2017
16:30
Vanløse
1
TFC Odsherred
1
|
||||||||||||||
164082 |
lø14-10 2017
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
2
-
7
|
14. okt 2017
13:00
Avedøre IF
2
B 1908
7
|
||||||||||||||
164084 |
lø14-10 2017
|
13:00 | Virum Stadion |
2
-
1
|
14. okt 2017
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
|
||||||||||||||
164085 |
lø14-10 2017
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
14. okt 2017
13:00
Vanløse
1
GVI
2
|
||||||||||||||
164086 |
lø14-10 2017
|
15:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
0
|
14. okt 2017
15:00
AB Tårnby
3
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
164083 |
sø15-10 2017
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
0
-
2
|
15. okt 2017
15:00
TFC Odsherred
0
Fremad Valby
2
|
||||||||||||||
164066 |
on18-10 2017
|
19:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
2
-
1
|
18. okt 2017
19:00
AB Tårnby
2
Avedøre IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
164087 |
lø21-10 2017
|
13:00 | Kunst, GVI. Nymosen |
2
-
0
|
21. okt 2017
13:00
GVI
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
164088 |
lø21-10 2017
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
3
-
0
|
21. okt 2017
13:00
B 1908
3
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
164090 |
lø21-10 2017
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
0
-
1
|
21. okt 2017
13:30
Fremad Valby
0
Avedøre IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
164091 |
lø21-10 2017
|
14:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
1
-
1
|
21. okt 2017
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
TFC Odsherred
1
|
||||||||||||||
164089 |
lø21-10 2017
|
15:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
2
-
1
|
21. okt 2017
15:00
AB Tårnby
2
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
|
||||||||||||||
164137 |
lø28-10 2017
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
1
-
2
|
28. okt 2017
13:00
Avedøre IF
1
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
||||||||||||||
164139 |
lø28-10 2017
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
28. okt 2017
13:00
Vanløse
1
Fremad Valby
0
|
||||||||||||||
164092 |
lø28-10 2017
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
3
-
4
|
28. okt 2017
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
B 1908
4
|
||||||||||||||
164140 |
lø28-10 2017
|
15:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
4
|
28. okt 2017
15:00
AB Tårnby
1
GVI
4
|
||||||||||||||
164138 |
sø29-10 2017
|
14:30 | Vig Idrætscenter |
1
-
0
|
29. okt 2017
14:30
TFC Odsherred
1
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
|
||||||||||||||
164142 |
lø04-11 2017
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
0
-
2
|
04. nov 2017
13:00
B 1908
0
GVI
2
|
||||||||||||||
164143 |
lø04-11 2017
|
13:00 | Virum Stadion |
3
-
0
|
04. nov 2017
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
3
Avedøre IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
164144 |
lø04-11 2017
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
4
-
0
|
04. nov 2017
13:30
Fremad Valby
4
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
164145 |
lø04-11 2017
|
14:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
2
-
2
|
04. nov 2017
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
Vanløse
2
|
||||||||||||||
164141 |
lø04-11 2017
|
14:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
2
-
3
|
04. nov 2017
14:00
TFC Odsherred
2
AB Tårnby
3
|
||||||||||||||
164147 |
lø24-03 2018
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
1
-
3
|
24. mar 2018
13:00
Avedøre IF
1
TFC Odsherred
3
|
||||||||||||||
164148 |
lø24-03 2018
|
13:00 | Kunst, GVI. Nymosen |
1
-
1
|
24. mar 2018
13:00
GVI
1
Fremad Valby
1
|
||||||||||||||
164736 |
lø24-03 2018
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
3
-
0
|
24. mar 2018
13:00
Vanløse
3
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
|
||||||||||||||
164146 |
lø24-03 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
24. mar 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
||||||||||||||
164737 |
lø24-03 2018
|
15:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
0
|
24. mar 2018
15:00
AB Tårnby
1
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
164740 |
to29-03 2018
|
13:00 | Virumgård kunstgræsbane |
0
-
3
|
29. mar 2018
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
||||||||||||||
164741 |
lø31-03 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
31. mar 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
1
B 1908
2
|
||||||||||||||
164738 |
ma02-04 2018
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
3
-
3
|
02. apr 2018
13:00
Avedøre IF
3
AB Tårnby
3
|
||||||||||||||
164832 |
lø07-04 2018
|
11:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
2
-
0
|
07. apr 2018
11:00
Vanløse
2
Avedøre IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
164754 |
lø07-04 2018
|
13:00 | Kunst, GVI. Nymosen |
1
-
0
|
07. apr 2018
13:00
GVI
1
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
|
||||||||||||||
164833 |
lø07-04 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
0
-
0
|
07. apr 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
0
AB Tårnby
0
|
||||||||||||||
164743 |
lø07-04 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
0
-
2
|
07. apr 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
TFC Odsherred
2
|
||||||||||||||
164831 |
ma09-04 2018
|
18:00 | Sundby Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
09. apr 2018
18:00
B 1908
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
|
||||||||||||||
164834 |
lø14-04 2018
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
2
-
1
|
14. apr 2018
13:00
Avedøre IF
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
||||||||||||||
164836 |
lø14-04 2018
|
13:00 | Virumgård kunstgræsbane |
2
-
3
|
14. apr 2018
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
2
B 1908
3
|
||||||||||||||
164838 |
lø14-04 2018
|
13:30 | Birkerød Stadion |
0
-
0
|
14. apr 2018
13:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
Fremad Valby
0
|
||||||||||||||
164837 |
lø14-04 2018
|
15:00 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
0
-
3
|
14. apr 2018
15:00
AB Tårnby
0
Vanløse
3
|
||||||||||||||
164835 |
sø15-04 2018
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
1
-
2
|
15. apr 2018
15:00
TFC Odsherred
1
GVI
2
|
||||||||||||||
164839 |
lø21-04 2018
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
1
-
3
|
21. apr 2018
13:00
Avedøre IF
1
GVI
3
|
||||||||||||||
164849 |
lø21-04 2018
|
13:00 | Virum Stadion |
0
-
2
|
21. apr 2018
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
Fremad Valby
2
|
||||||||||||||
164850 |
lø21-04 2018
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
3
-
0
|
21. apr 2018
13:00
Vanløse
3
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
164851 |
lø21-04 2018
|
15:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
5
-
0
|
21. apr 2018
15:00
AB Tårnby
5
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
||||||||||||||
164840 |
sø22-04 2018
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
0
-
2
|
22. apr 2018
15:00
TFC Odsherred
0
B 1908
2
|
||||||||||||||
164853 |
lø28-04 2018
|
13:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
0
-
0
|
28. apr 2018
13:00
GVI
0
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
164854 |
lø28-04 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
3
-
1
|
28. apr 2018
13:00
B 1908
3
Avedøre IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
164855 |
lø28-04 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
0
|
28. apr 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
2
TFC Odsherred
0
|
||||||||||||||
164856 |
lø28-04 2018
|
13:30 | Birkerød Stadion |
1
-
0
|
28. apr 2018
13:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
|
||||||||||||||
164852 |
lø28-04 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
3
-
5
|
28. apr 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
AB Tårnby
5
|
||||||||||||||
164742 |
on02-05 2018
|
18:15 | Birkerød Stadion |
0
-
2
|
02. maj 2018
18:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
GVI
2
|
||||||||||||||
164739 |
on02-05 2018
|
18:30 | Vig Idrætscenter |
0
-
1
|
02. maj 2018
18:30
TFC Odsherred
0
Vanløse
1
|
||||||||||||||
164868 |
on02-05 2018
|
19:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
3
-
0
|
02. maj 2018
19:00
AB Tårnby
3
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
|
||||||||||||||
164865 |
lø05-05 2018
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
0
-
1
|
05. maj 2018
13:00
Avedøre IF
0
Fremad Valby
1
|
||||||||||||||
164867 |
lø05-05 2018
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
0
-
1
|
05. maj 2018
13:00
Vanløse
0
B 1908
1
|
||||||||||||||
164864 |
lø05-05 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
05. maj 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
GVI
1
|
||||||||||||||
164866 |
sø06-05 2018
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
06. maj 2018
15:00
TFC Odsherred
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
||||||||||||||
164869 |
lø12-05 2018
|
13:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
1
-
3
|
12. maj 2018
13:00
GVI
1
AB Tårnby
3
|
||||||||||||||
164870 |
lø12-05 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
2
-
1
|
12. maj 2018
13:00
B 1908
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
||||||||||||||
164871 |
lø12-05 2018
|
13:00 | Virum Stadion |
0
-
5
|
12. maj 2018
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
TFC Odsherred
5
|
||||||||||||||
164872 |
lø12-05 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
12. maj 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
1
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
164873 |
lø12-05 2018
|
13:30 | Birkerød Stadion |
1
-
0
|
12. maj 2018
13:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
Avedøre IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
165030 |
lø19-05 2018
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
4
-
1
|
19. maj 2018
13:00
Avedøre IF
4
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
|
||||||||||||||
165031 |
lø19-05 2018
|
13:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
0
-
0
|
19. maj 2018
13:00
GVI
0
B 1908
0
|
||||||||||||||
165032 |
lø19-05 2018
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
3
-
0
|
19. maj 2018
13:00
Vanløse
3
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
||||||||||||||
164977 |
lø19-05 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
19. maj 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
Fremad Valby
0
|
||||||||||||||
165033 |
lø19-05 2018
|
15:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
2
-
1
|
19. maj 2018
15:00
AB Tårnby
2
TFC Odsherred
1
|
||||||||||||||
165035 |
lø26-05 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
3
-
0
|
26. maj 2018
13:00
B 1908
3
AB Tårnby
0
|
||||||||||||||
165037 |
lø26-05 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
26. maj 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
2
GVI
1
|
||||||||||||||
165034 |
sø27-05 2018
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
4
-
1
|
27. maj 2018
15:00
TFC Odsherred
4
Avedøre IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
165040 |
lø02-06 2018
|
13:00 | GVI. Nymosen |
1
-
0
|
02. jun 2018
13:00
GVI
1
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
||||||||||||||
165041 |
lø02-06 2018
|
13:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
5
-
2
|
02. jun 2018
13:00
B 1908
5
Fremad Valby
2
|
||||||||||||||
165042 |
lø02-06 2018
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
3
-
1
|
02. jun 2018
13:00
Vanløse
3
TFC Odsherred
1
|
||||||||||||||
165039 |
lø02-06 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
2
|
02. jun 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
Virum-Sorgenfri
2
|
||||||||||||||
165043 |
lø02-06 2018
|
15:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
1
-
3
|
02. jun 2018
15:00
AB Tårnby
1
Avedøre IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
165036 |
ti05-06 2018
|
18:00 | Virum Stadion |
0
-
5
|
05. jun 2018
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
Vanløse
5
|
||||||||||||||
165038 |
on06-06 2018
|
19:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
0
-
2
|
06. jun 2018
19:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
165044 |
lø09-06 2018
|
13:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
0
-
0
|
09. jun 2018
13:00
Avedøre IF
0
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
165046 |
lø09-06 2018
|
13:00 | Virum Stadion |
2
-
3
|
09. jun 2018
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
2
GVI
3
|
||||||||||||||
165048 |
lø09-06 2018
|
13:30 | Birkerød Stadion |
0
-
3
|
09. jun 2018
13:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
B 1908
3
|
||||||||||||||
165047 |
lø09-06 2018
|
15:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
2
-
1
|
09. jun 2018
15:00
AB Tårnby
2
Fremad Valby
1
|
||||||||||||||
165045 |
sø10-06 2018
|
15:00 | Vig Idrætscenter |
0
-
1
|
10. jun 2018
15:00
TFC Odsherred
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
||||||||||||||
165049 |
lø16-06 2018
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
2
-
3
|
16. jun 2018
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Avedøre IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
165050 |
lø16-06 2018
|
13:30 | GVI. Nymosen |
2
-
1
|
16. jun 2018
13:30
GVI
2
TFC Odsherred
1
|
||||||||||||||
165051 |
lø16-06 2018
|
13:30 | Sundby Idrætspark |
5
-
0
|
16. jun 2018
13:30
B 1908
5
Virum-Sorgenfri
0
|
||||||||||||||
165052 |
lø16-06 2018
|
13:30 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
16. jun 2018
13:30
Vanløse
2
AB Tårnby
1
|
||||||||||||||
165053 |
lø16-06 2018
|
13:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
4
-
0
|
16. jun 2018
13:30
Fremad Valby
4
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|