Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161430 |
lø05-08 2017
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
1
-
0
|
05. aug 2017
13:00
Stenløse BK
1
Karlslunde IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
161431 |
lø05-08 2017
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
3
-
4
|
05. aug 2017
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
3
Fredensborg BI
4
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
161428 |
lø05-08 2017
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
2
-
0
|
05. aug 2017
13:45
FA 2000
2
Herlev
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
161432 |
sø06-08 2017
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
6
-
2
|
06. aug 2017
13:30
Holbæk B&I
6
Taastrup FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
161429 |
sø06-08 2017
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
4
-
0
|
06. aug 2017
15:00
Slagelse B&I
4
LSF
0
|
||||||||||||||
161434 |
fr11-08 2017
|
18:30 | Herlev IF Oasen |
2
-
1
|
11. aug 2017
18:30
Herlev
2
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
161436 |
fr11-08 2017
|
18:30 | Karlslunde Stadion |
0
-
1
|
11. aug 2017
18:30
Karlslunde IF
0
Slagelse B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
161439 |
fr11-08 2017
|
18:30 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
5
-
0
|
11. aug 2017
18:30
Taastrup FC
5
Stenløse BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
161433 |
lø12-08 2017
|
13:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
2
-
6
|
12. aug 2017
13:00
Fredensborg BI
2
Holbæk B&I
6
|
||||||||||||||
161435 |
lø12-08 2017
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
4
-
3
|
12. aug 2017
14:00
LSF
4
FA 2000
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
161440 |
lø19-08 2017
|
13:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
1
-
5
|
19. aug 2017
13:00
Fredensborg BI
1
Herlev
5
|
||||||||||||||
161443 |
lø19-08 2017
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
4
-
3
|
19. aug 2017
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
4
LSF
3
|
||||||||||||||
161441 |
lø19-08 2017
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
1
-
1
|
19. aug 2017
13:45
FA 2000
1
Karlslunde IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
161444 |
sø20-08 2017
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
1
-
3
|
20. aug 2017
13:30
Holbæk B&I
1
Stenløse BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
161442 |
sø20-08 2017
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
2
-
0
|
20. aug 2017
15:00
Slagelse B&I
2
Taastrup FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
161445 |
fr25-08 2017
|
18:30 | Herlev IF Oasen |
2
-
1
|
25. aug 2017
18:30
Herlev
2
Holbæk B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
161455 |
lø26-08 2017
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
0
-
2
|
26. aug 2017
13:00
Stenløse BK
0
Slagelse B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
161457 |
lø26-08 2017
|
14:00 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
2
-
6
|
26. aug 2017
14:00
Taastrup FC
2
FA 2000
6
|
||||||||||||||
161454 |
lø26-08 2017
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
0
|
26. aug 2017
14:00
LSF
0
Fredensborg BI
0
|
||||||||||||||
161456 |
sø27-08 2017
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
2
-
2
|
27. aug 2017
13:00
Karlslunde IF
2
Kastrup Bk.
2
|
||||||||||||||
163680 |
fr01-09 2017
|
18:00 | Herlev IF Oasen |
2
-
1
|
01. sep 2017
18:00
Herlev
2
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
161458 |
lø02-09 2017
|
13:00 | Fredensborg Stadion, Kunstgræs |
0
-
2
|
02. sep 2017
13:00
Fredensborg BI
0
Karlslunde IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
163681 |
lø02-09 2017
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
2
-
0
|
02. sep 2017
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
2
Taastrup FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
163679 |
lø02-09 2017
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
1
-
2
|
02. sep 2017
13:45
FA 2000
1
Stenløse BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
163682 |
sø03-09 2017
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
1
-
0
|
03. sep 2017
13:30
Holbæk B&I
1
Slagelse B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
163713 |
lø09-09 2017
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
3
-
2
|
09. sep 2017
13:00
Stenløse BK
3
Kastrup Bk.
2
|
||||||||||||||
163714 |
lø09-09 2017
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
2
-
0
|
09. sep 2017
13:00
Karlslunde IF
2
Herlev
0
|
||||||||||||||
163715 |
lø09-09 2017
|
14:00 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
4
-
4
|
09. sep 2017
14:00
Taastrup FC
4
Fredensborg BI
4
|
||||||||||||||
163712 |
lø09-09 2017
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
2
-
3
|
09. sep 2017
14:00
LSF
2
Holbæk B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
163711 |
sø10-09 2017
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
3
-
1
|
10. sep 2017
15:00
Slagelse B&I
3
FA 2000
1
|
||||||||||||||
163717 |
fr15-09 2017
|
18:30 | Herlev IF Oasen |
1
-
0
|
15. sep 2017
18:30
Herlev
1
Taastrup FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
163716 |
lø16-09 2017
|
13:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
2
-
2
|
16. sep 2017
13:00
Fredensborg BI
2
Stenløse BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
163718 |
lø16-09 2017
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
2
-
0
|
16. sep 2017
14:00
LSF
2
Karlslunde IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
163720 |
sø17-09 2017
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
1
-
2
|
17. sep 2017
13:30
Holbæk B&I
1
FA 2000
2
|
||||||||||||||
163725 |
lø23-09 2017
|
12:00 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
2
-
4
|
23. sep 2017
12:00
Taastrup FC
2
LSF
4
|
||||||||||||||
163723 |
lø23-09 2017
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
2
-
1
|
23. sep 2017
13:00
Stenløse BK
2
Herlev
1
|
||||||||||||||
163721 |
lø23-09 2017
|
16:00 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
2
-
0
|
23. sep 2017
16:00
FA 2000
2
Kastrup Bk.
0
|
||||||||||||||
163724 |
sø24-09 2017
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
2
-
1
|
24. sep 2017
13:30
Holbæk B&I
2
Karlslunde IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
163722 |
sø24-09 2017
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
6
-
1
|
24. sep 2017
15:00
Slagelse B&I
6
Fredensborg BI
1
|
||||||||||||||
163727 |
fr29-09 2017
|
18:30 | Herlev IF Oasen |
1
-
0
|
29. sep 2017
18:30
Herlev
1
Slagelse B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
163726 |
lø30-09 2017
|
13:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
4
-
1
|
30. sep 2017
13:00
Fredensborg BI
4
FA 2000
1
|
||||||||||||||
163729 |
lø30-09 2017
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
1
-
4
|
30. sep 2017
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
1
Holbæk B&I
4
|
||||||||||||||
163730 |
lø30-09 2017
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
1
-
4
|
30. sep 2017
13:00
Karlslunde IF
1
Taastrup FC
4
|
||||||||||||||
163728 |
lø30-09 2017
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
4
-
1
|
30. sep 2017
14:00
LSF
4
Stenløse BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
163732 |
fr06-10 2017
|
18:30 | Herlev IF Oasen |
1
-
2
|
06. okt 2017
18:30
Herlev
1
FA 2000
2
|
||||||||||||||
163731 |
lø07-10 2017
|
13:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
1
-
2
|
07. okt 2017
13:00
Fredensborg BI
1
Kastrup Bk.
2
|
||||||||||||||
163734 |
lø07-10 2017
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
1
-
1
|
07. okt 2017
13:00
Karlslunde IF
1
Stenløse BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
163735 |
lø07-10 2017
|
13:00 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
07. okt 2017
13:00
Taastrup FC
1
Holbæk B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
163733 |
lø07-10 2017
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
1
-
2
|
07. okt 2017
14:00
LSF
1
Slagelse B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
163738 |
lø14-10 2017
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
1
-
1
|
14. okt 2017
13:00
Stenløse BK
1
Taastrup FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
163739 |
lø14-10 2017
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Diget |
2
-
4
|
14. okt 2017
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
2
Herlev
4
|
||||||||||||||
163736 |
lø14-10 2017
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
2
-
7
|
14. okt 2017
13:45
FA 2000
2
LSF
7
|
||||||||||||||
163740 |
sø15-10 2017
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
2
-
3
|
15. okt 2017
13:30
Holbæk B&I
2
Fredensborg BI
3
|
||||||||||||||
163737 |
sø15-10 2017
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
3
-
1
|
15. okt 2017
15:00
Slagelse B&I
3
Karlslunde IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
163742 |
fr20-10 2017
|
18:30 | Herlev IF Oasen |
4
-
2
|
20. okt 2017
18:30
Herlev
4
Fredensborg BI
2
|
||||||||||||||
163744 |
lø21-10 2017
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
1
-
5
|
21. okt 2017
13:00
Stenløse BK
1
Holbæk B&I
5
|
||||||||||||||
163745 |
lø21-10 2017
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
2
-
1
|
21. okt 2017
13:00
Karlslunde IF
2
FA 2000
1
|
||||||||||||||
163746 |
lø21-10 2017
|
14:00 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
0
-
3
|
21. okt 2017
14:00
Taastrup FC
0
Slagelse B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
163743 |
lø21-10 2017
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
21. okt 2017
14:00
LSF
2
Kastrup Bk.
2
|
||||||||||||||
163747 |
lø28-10 2017
|
13:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
2
-
2
|
28. okt 2017
13:00
Fredensborg BI
2
LSF
2
|
||||||||||||||
163748 |
lø28-10 2017
|
13:00 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
0
-
2
|
28. okt 2017
13:00
FA 2000
0
Taastrup FC
2
|
||||||||||||||
163750 |
lø28-10 2017
|
15:30 | Kastrup IA ved Diget |
5
-
2
|
28. okt 2017
15:30
Kastrup Bk.
5
Karlslunde IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
163751 |
sø29-10 2017
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
1
-
2
|
29. okt 2017
13:30
Holbæk B&I
1
Herlev
2
|
||||||||||||||
163749 |
sø29-10 2017
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
1
-
0
|
29. okt 2017
15:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Stenløse BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
163774 |
lø04-11 2017
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
1
-
1
|
04. nov 2017
13:00
Stenløse BK
1
FA 2000
1
|
||||||||||||||
163775 |
lø04-11 2017
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
0
-
3
|
04. nov 2017
13:00
Karlslunde IF
0
Fredensborg BI
3
|
||||||||||||||
163776 |
lø04-11 2017
|
14:00 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
04. nov 2017
14:00
Taastrup FC
1
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
163773 |
lø04-11 2017
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
3
-
2
|
04. nov 2017
14:00
LSF
3
Herlev
2
|
||||||||||||||
163752 |
sø05-11 2017
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
3
-
3
|
05. nov 2017
15:00
Slagelse B&I
3
Holbæk B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
163719 |
lø11-11 2017
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Diget |
0
-
1
|
11. nov 2017
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
0
Slagelse B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
163777 |
lø24-03 2018
|
11:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
3
-
1
|
24. mar 2018
11:00
Fredensborg BI
3
Taastrup FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
163780 |
lø24-03 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Diget |
2
-
2
|
24. mar 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
2
Stenløse BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
163778 |
lø24-03 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
0
-
2
|
24. mar 2018
13:45
FA 2000
0
Slagelse B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
163779 |
lø24-03 2018
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Oasen |
5
-
0
|
24. mar 2018
14:00
Herlev
5
Karlslunde IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
163781 |
sø25-03 2018
|
13:30 | Tølløse Kunstgræsbane |
0
-
2
|
25. mar 2018
13:30
Holbæk B&I
0
LSF
2
|
||||||||||||||
163785 |
to29-03 2018
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion, Kunstgræs |
2
-
1
|
29. mar 2018
13:00
Karlslunde IF
2
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
163786 |
to29-03 2018
|
14:00 | NyBolig Park - Kunstgræs |
1
-
0
|
29. mar 2018
14:00
Taastrup FC
1
Herlev
0
|
||||||||||||||
163784 |
fr30-03 2018
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion Kunstgræs |
0
-
1
|
30. mar 2018
13:00
Stenløse BK
0
Fredensborg BI
1
|
||||||||||||||
163782 |
lø31-03 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
0
-
4
|
31. mar 2018
13:45
FA 2000
0
Holbæk B&I
4
|
||||||||||||||
163783 |
sø01-04 2018
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
8
-
0
|
01. apr 2018
15:00
Slagelse B&I
8
Kastrup Bk.
0
|
||||||||||||||
163787 |
lø07-04 2018
|
11:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
1
-
1
|
07. apr 2018
11:00
Fredensborg BI
1
Slagelse B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
163790 |
lø07-04 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Diget |
4
-
4
|
07. apr 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
4
FA 2000
4
|
||||||||||||||
163791 |
lø07-04 2018
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion, Kunstgræs |
0
-
1
|
07. apr 2018
13:00
Karlslunde IF
0
Holbæk B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
163788 |
lø07-04 2018
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Oasen |
3
-
0
|
07. apr 2018
14:00
Herlev
3
Stenløse BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
163789 |
lø07-04 2018
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
3
-
1
|
07. apr 2018
14:00
LSF
3
Taastrup FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
163792 |
lø14-04 2018
|
13:00 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
3
-
0
|
14. apr 2018
13:00
FA 2000
3
Fredensborg BI
0
|
||||||||||||||
163806 |
lø14-04 2018
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
1
-
1
|
14. apr 2018
13:00
Stenløse BK
1
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
163808 |
lø14-04 2018
|
14:00 | NyBolig Park - Kunstgræs |
1
-
0
|
14. apr 2018
14:00
Taastrup FC
1
Karlslunde IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
163807 |
sø15-04 2018
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
4
-
2
|
15. apr 2018
13:30
Holbæk B&I
4
Kastrup Bk.
2
|
||||||||||||||
163805 |
sø15-04 2018
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
2
-
1
|
15. apr 2018
15:00
Slagelse B&I
2
Herlev
1
|
||||||||||||||
163809 |
lø21-04 2018
|
13:00 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
1
-
2
|
21. apr 2018
13:00
FA 2000
1
Herlev
2
|
||||||||||||||
163811 |
lø21-04 2018
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
2
-
2
|
21. apr 2018
13:00
Stenløse BK
2
Karlslunde IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
163812 |
lø21-04 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
1
-
0
|
21. apr 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
1
Fredensborg BI
0
|
||||||||||||||
163813 |
sø22-04 2018
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
3
-
0
|
22. apr 2018
13:30
Holbæk B&I
3
Taastrup FC
0
|
||||||||||||||
163810 |
sø22-04 2018
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
2
-
1
|
22. apr 2018
15:00
Slagelse B&I
2
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
163814 |
lø28-04 2018
|
13:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
1
-
1
|
28. apr 2018
13:00
Fredensborg BI
1
Holbæk B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
163827 |
lø28-04 2018
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
1
-
3
|
28. apr 2018
13:00
Karlslunde IF
1
Slagelse B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
163828 |
lø28-04 2018
|
14:00 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
1
-
3
|
28. apr 2018
14:00
Taastrup FC
1
Stenløse BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
163825 |
lø28-04 2018
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Oasen |
0
-
1
|
28. apr 2018
14:00
Herlev
0
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
163826 |
lø28-04 2018
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
2
|
28. apr 2018
14:00
LSF
0
FA 2000
2
|
||||||||||||||
163829 |
lø05-05 2018
|
11:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
0
-
4
|
05. maj 2018
11:00
Fredensborg BI
0
Herlev
4
|
||||||||||||||
163832 |
lø05-05 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
3
-
3
|
05. maj 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
3
LSF
3
|
||||||||||||||
163830 |
lø05-05 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
3
-
2
|
05. maj 2018
13:45
FA 2000
3
Karlslunde IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
163833 |
sø06-05 2018
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
3
-
1
|
06. maj 2018
13:30
Holbæk B&I
3
Stenløse BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
163831 |
sø06-05 2018
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
3
-
3
|
06. maj 2018
15:00
Slagelse B&I
3
Taastrup FC
3
|
||||||||||||||
163834 |
fr11-05 2018
|
18:30 | Herlev IF Oasen |
1
-
2
|
11. maj 2018
18:30
Herlev
1
Holbæk B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
163836 |
lø12-05 2018
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
0
-
7
|
12. maj 2018
13:00
Stenløse BK
0
Slagelse B&I
7
|
||||||||||||||
163837 |
lø12-05 2018
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
1
-
1
|
12. maj 2018
13:00
Karlslunde IF
1
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
163838 |
lø12-05 2018
|
14:00 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
12. maj 2018
14:00
Taastrup FC
1
FA 2000
0
|
||||||||||||||
163835 |
lø12-05 2018
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
4
-
1
|
12. maj 2018
14:00
LSF
4
Fredensborg BI
1
|
||||||||||||||
163841 |
fr18-05 2018
|
18:30 | Herlev IF Oasen |
3
-
3
|
18. maj 2018
18:30
Herlev
3
LSF
3
|
||||||||||||||
163839 |
lø19-05 2018
|
11:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
0
-
1
|
19. maj 2018
11:00
Fredensborg BI
0
Karlslunde IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
163842 |
lø19-05 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
1
-
3
|
19. maj 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
1
Taastrup FC
3
|
||||||||||||||
163840 |
lø19-05 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
3
-
1
|
19. maj 2018
13:45
FA 2000
3
Stenløse BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
163843 |
sø20-05 2018
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
2
-
2
|
20. maj 2018
13:30
Holbæk B&I
2
Slagelse B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
163847 |
lø26-05 2018
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
1
-
1
|
26. maj 2018
13:00
Karlslunde IF
1
Herlev
1
|
||||||||||||||
163848 |
lø26-05 2018
|
14:00 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
0
-
0
|
26. maj 2018
14:00
Taastrup FC
0
Fredensborg BI
0
|
||||||||||||||
163844 |
sø27-05 2018
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
2
-
1
|
27. maj 2018
15:00
Slagelse B&I
2
FA 2000
1
|
||||||||||||||
163845 |
on30-05 2018
|
19:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
0
-
2
|
30. maj 2018
19:00
LSF
0
Holbæk B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
163850 |
fr01-06 2018
|
18:30 | Herlev IF Oasen |
2
-
1
|
01. jun 2018
18:30
Herlev
2
Taastrup FC
1
|
||||||||||||||
163849 |
lø02-06 2018
|
13:00 | Fredensborg Stadion |
0
-
0
|
02. jun 2018
13:00
Fredensborg BI
0
Stenløse BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
163852 |
lø02-06 2018
|
13:00 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
1
-
2
|
02. jun 2018
13:00
Kastrup Bk.
1
Slagelse B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
163851 |
lø02-06 2018
|
14:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
4
-
1
|
02. jun 2018
14:00
LSF
4
Karlslunde IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
163853 |
sø03-06 2018
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
4
-
1
|
03. jun 2018
13:30
Holbæk B&I
4
FA 2000
1
|
||||||||||||||
163846 |
on06-06 2018
|
19:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
1
-
1
|
06. jun 2018
19:00
Stenløse BK
1
Kastrup Bk.
1
|
||||||||||||||
163886 |
lø09-06 2018
|
13:00 | Stenløse Stadion |
0
-
2
|
09. jun 2018
13:00
Stenløse BK
0
Herlev
2
|
||||||||||||||
163854 |
lø09-06 2018
|
13:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
1
-
2
|
09. jun 2018
13:45
FA 2000
1
Kastrup Bk.
2
|
||||||||||||||
163888 |
lø09-06 2018
|
14:00 | Tåstrup Idrætspark |
4
-
1
|
09. jun 2018
14:00
Taastrup FC
4
LSF
1
|
||||||||||||||
163887 |
sø10-06 2018
|
13:30 | SuRi Park |
0
-
2
|
10. jun 2018
13:30
Holbæk B&I
0
Karlslunde IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
163885 |
sø10-06 2018
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
1
-
1
|
10. jun 2018
15:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Fredensborg BI
1
|
||||||||||||||
163889 |
lø16-06 2018
|
13:30 | Fredensborg Stadion |
1
-
2
|
16. jun 2018
13:30
Fredensborg BI
1
FA 2000
2
|
||||||||||||||
163890 |
lø16-06 2018
|
13:30 | Herlev IF Oasen |
1
-
2
|
16. jun 2018
13:30
Herlev
1
Slagelse B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
163891 |
lø16-06 2018
|
13:30 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
4
-
1
|
16. jun 2018
13:30
LSF
4
Stenløse BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
163892 |
lø16-06 2018
|
13:30 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
0
-
4
|
16. jun 2018
13:30
Kastrup Bk.
0
Holbæk B&I
4
|
||||||||||||||
163893 |
lø16-06 2018
|
13:30 | Karlslunde Stadion |
2
-
1
|
16. jun 2018
13:30
Karlslunde IF
2
Taastrup FC
1
|