Odder - Dalum IF

Kampfakta
1
1
:
2
2
Færdigspillet
'88
Marco Bertelsen
Tais Holm Christensen
'79
Lukas Harder
'68
Nikolai Christensen
Nihad Islamovic
'68
Jakob Hansen
Jeppe Pedersen
'60
Simon Brink Rasmussen
'17
Lukas Harder
Martin Høgstad
Malthe Boesen
Nihad Islamovic
Jeppe Pedersen

Holdopstillinger

Odder
1 Michael Ravn
3 Kasper Mikkelsen
5 Nikolaj Schmidt Nielsen
6 Lasse Tougaard Andersen
7 Nihad Islamovic
9 Jeppe Pedersen
10 Malthe Boesen
15 Mathias Christensen Laursen
19 Simon Brink Rasmussen
22 Marcus Kirchheiner
24 Mike Kruse
Reserver
2 Nikolai Christensen
11 Kristian Alvarez Gertsen
17 Frederik Bach Lauridsen
20 Jacob Bendtzen
23 Jakob Hansen
33 Mathias Harrit Nielsen-Grøn
Officials
Cheftræner Bent Christensen
Sportschef Henrik Hattens Gudmandsen
Assistenttræner Rasmus Leth-Nissen
Elite holdkortindberetter Jan Rosendal Pedersen
Fysioterapeut Anders Skjødt
Dalum IF
Rasmus Buch Lund 1
Rune Corfitzen 4
Rasmus Schmidt 6
Alexander Nicolajsen 7
Lukas Harder 9
Frederik Humlegaard 10
August Nielsen 12
Mikkel Kjær Andersen 14
Tais Holm Christensen 15
Martin Høgstad 20
Mathias Schilling 25
Reserver
Jonas Eigaard Andersen 3
Christoffer Kørschen 16
Morten Christensen 18
Marco Bertelsen 19
Tobias Andreasen 21
Balder Adelgaard 23
Officials
Træner Morten Christensen
Sportschef Michael Pep Jørgensen
Træner Anders Nielsen
Målmandstræner Kent Laursen
Massør Jan Larsen
Holdleder Carsten Bøtcher
Holdleder Flemming Ærø

Holdopstillinger

Odder
1 Michael Ravn
3 Kasper Mikkelsen
5 Nikolaj Schmidt Nielsen
6 Lasse Tougaard Andersen
7 Nihad Islamovic
9 Jeppe Pedersen
10 Malthe Boesen
15 Mathias Christensen Laursen
19 Simon Brink Rasmussen
22 Marcus Kirchheiner
24 Mike Kruse
Reserver
2 Nikolai Christensen
11 Kristian Alvarez Gertsen
17 Frederik Bach Lauridsen
20 Jacob Bendtzen
23 Jakob Hansen
33 Mathias Harrit Nielsen-Grøn
Officials
Cheftræner Bent Christensen
Sportschef Henrik Hattens Gudmandsen
Assistenttræner Rasmus Leth-Nissen
Elite holdkortindberetter Jan Rosendal Pedersen
Fysioterapeut Anders Skjødt
Dalum IF
Rasmus Buch Lund 1
Rune Corfitzen 4
Rasmus Schmidt 6
Alexander Nicolajsen 7
Lukas Harder 9
Frederik Humlegaard 10
August Nielsen 12
Mikkel Kjær Andersen 14
Tais Holm Christensen 15
Martin Høgstad 20
Mathias Schilling 25
Reserver
Jonas Eigaard Andersen 3
Christoffer Kørschen 16
Morten Christensen 18
Marco Bertelsen 19
Tobias Andreasen 21
Balder Adelgaard 23
Officials
Morten Christensen Træner
Michael Pep Jørgensen Sportschef
Anders Nielsen Træner
Kent Laursen Målmandstræner
Jan Larsen Massør
Carsten Bøtcher Holdleder
Flemming Ærø Holdleder

Log ind