Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2020
13:00
Marslev G & IF
3
Tåsinge f. B.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
15:00
UTOPIA ( F.K.)
1
Marslev G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:00
Marslev G & IF
1
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
11:00
Søhus Stige
2
Marslev G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:00
Marslev G & IF
7
Fjordager IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2020
18:10
Aarslev BK
5
Marslev G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:00
Marslev G & IF
4
Tved BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:00
B.67
5
Marslev G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
13:00
Marslev G & IF
5
Rudkøbing BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
15:00
SUB Ullerslev
4
Marslev G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
11:00
Marslev G & IF
3
ØB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2021
14:00
Marslev G & IF
0
SFF 2015
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
11:00
Tårup IF
3
Marslev G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2021
18:45
OB
1
Marslev G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
18:45
Marslev G & IF
0
Søhus Stige
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
11:00
SFF 2015
0
Marslev G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2021
11:00
Fjordager IF
1
Marslev G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
13:00
Marslev G & IF
2
Aarslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
11:00
Tved BK
6
Marslev G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
18:45
Marslev G & IF
0
B.67
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
13:00
Marslev G & IF
1
UTOPIA ( F.K.)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:00
Rudkøbing BK
0
Marslev G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2021
18:45
Marslev G & IF
2
SUB Ullerslev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2021
18:45
Tåsinge f. B.
4
Marslev G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
15:00
ØB
3
Marslev G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2021
18:45
Marslev G & IF
Tårup IF
UHT
|
16.04.21: Tårup IF trukket.