Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. nov 2019
11:00
Snekkersten IF 1
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:36
Herstedøster IC 2
Brødeskov IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:54
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:12
Herstedøster IC 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:36
Herstedøster IC 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:54
Jægersborg BK 2
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:12
Herstedøster IC 2
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:00
Herstedøster IC 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:18
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:36
Karlslunde IF 3
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:54
Herstedøster IC 2
Hareskov IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:45
Herstedøster IC 2
Borup IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:03
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:21
Rosenhøj BK 3
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:39
Herstedøster IC 2
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold 3
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
11:06
Herstedøster IC 2
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
11:24
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
11:42
Herstedøster IC 2
Hareskov IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:00
Herstedøster IC 2
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:18
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold 3
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:36
Vanløse IF 6
Herstedøster IC 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:54
Herstedøster IC 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|