MENU

Mangler arrangør //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
768616 14
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Roskilde Pigefodbold (1) Oversidder
768620 14
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Roskilde Pigefodbold (2) Oversidder
952517 10
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 BK Fix 2 Oversidder
952518 10
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 LSF KB 3
878053 11
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 Jægersborg BK 2 Ishøj IF
952519 10
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 Oversidder KB 3
952520 10
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 BK Fix 2 LSF
878055 11
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 KFUM 2 Jægersborg BK 2
768622 14
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Oversidder Roskilde Pigefodbold (1)
768623 14
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Oversidder Roskilde Pigefodbold (2)
878052 11
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:45
VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 KFUM 2 HB 3
878056 11
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 KFUM 2 Ishøj IF
952521 10
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 BK Fix 2 KB 3
952522 10
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 Oversidder LSF
768628 14
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Roskilde Pigefodbold (1) Roskilde Pigefodbold (2)
768629 14
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Oversidder Oversidder
878054 11
30-01 2022
Kl. 11:10
VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 HB 3 Ishøj IF
878057 11
30-01 2022
Kl. 11:35
VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (12) 5v5 Pulje 3 HB 3 Jægersborg BK 2
643856 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:00
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Bagsværd BK B93
643857 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:00
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Nørrebro United Oversidder
643868 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:12
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Køge BK Brøndbyernes IF
643869 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:12
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Brøndbyernes IF Bagsværd BK
643880 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:24
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Oversidder Køge BK
643919 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:24
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 B93 Nørrebro United
643920 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:36
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Bagsværd BK Køge BK
643921 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:36
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Nørrebro United Brøndbyernes IF
643922 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:48
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 B93 Oversidder
643923 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:48
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Bagsværd BK Oversidder
643924 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 15:00
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Brøndbyernes IF B93
643925 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 15:00
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Køge BK Nørrebro United
643926 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 15:12
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Nørrebro United Bagsværd BK
643927 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 15:12
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 Oversidder Brøndbyernes IF
643928 5
05-02 2022
Kl. 15:24
VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (14) 5v5 Pulje 1 B93 Køge BK
896376 15
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 Albertslund IF Slangerup & Omegn IF
896377 15
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 Brede IF Herlev IF 1
896378 15
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 Slangerup & Omegn IF Herlev IF 1
896379 15
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 Albertslund IF Brede IF
896380 15
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 Albertslund IF Herlev IF 1
896381 15
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 Slangerup & Omegn IF Brede IF

Log ind