Askov Stadion

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
196022
ti21-05 2024
18:00 U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
21. maj
18:00
Team Vab
Dalby GF
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
400158
on22-05 2024
19:00 Oldboys 11:11 / Privat (Uden aut. DA) Træningskamp
Askov DGI-Sydvest
Filskov
22. maj
19:00
Askov DGI-Sydvest
Filskov
Oldboys 11:11 / Privat (Uden aut. DA) Træningskamp
805604
to23-05 2024
18:30 U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 752
23. maj
18:30
Askov/Læborg
Vejen SF (1)
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 752
873724
25-05 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 105
25. maj
10:00
Askov/Malt UI
Læborg GF
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 105
481472
26-05 2024
10:00 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
10:00
Vejen SF (1)
Ribe BK (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
481473
26-05 2024
10:00 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
10:00
Vejen SF (3)
Ribe BK (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
485048
26-05 2024
10:00 U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
26. maj
10:00
Askov/Malt UI (1)
Askov/Malt UI (2)
U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
882597
26-05 2024
10:00 U9 Piger (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 157
26. maj
10:00
Askov/Malt
Hjerting IF
U9 Piger (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 157
485049
26-05 2024
10:15 U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
26. maj
10:15
Ribe BK (2)
Ribe BK (1)
U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
481477
26-05 2024
10:15 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
10:15
Ribe BK (1)
Askov/Malt UI (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
481478
26-05 2024
10:15 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
10:15
Vejen SF (2)
Føvling/Stenderup IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
481479
26-05 2024
10:30 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
10:30
Askov/Malt UI (1)
Vejen SF (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
481480
26-05 2024
10:30 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
10:30
Vejen SF (1)
Ribe BK (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
485050
26-05 2024
10:30 U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
26. maj
10:30
Brørup GF
Askov/Malt UI (1)
U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
485436
26-05 2024
10:45 U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
26. maj
10:45
Askov/Malt UI (2)
Ribe BK (2)
U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
481481
26-05 2024
10:45 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
10:45
Ribe BK (2)
Vejen SF (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
481482
26-05 2024
10:45 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
10:45
Ribe BK (3)
Føvling/Stenderup IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
481483
26-05 2024
11:00 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
11:00
Vejen SF (1)
Ribe BK (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
481484
26-05 2024
11:00 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
11:00
Vejen SF (3)
Ribe BK (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
485437
26-05 2024
11:00 U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
26. maj
11:00
Ribe BK (1)
Brørup GF
U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
485438
26-05 2024
11:15 U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
26. maj
11:15
Ribe BK (2)
Askov/Malt UI (1)
U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
481485
26-05 2024
11:15 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
11:15
Ribe BK (1)
Føvling/Stenderup IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
481486
26-05 2024
11:15 U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
26. maj
11:15
Vejen SF (2)
Askov/Malt UI (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 10
485605
26-05 2024
11:30 U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
26. maj
11:30
Ribe BK (1)
Askov/Malt UI (2)
U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
485606
26-05 2024
11:45 U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
26. maj
11:45
Brørup GF
Ribe BK (2)
U7 Piger (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 41
890961
26-05 2024
16:00 U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 844
26. maj
16:00
Team VAB
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 844
918812
ma27-05 2024
18:00 U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 935
27. maj
18:00
Team VAB
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 935
791319
ma27-05 2024
19:15 Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 526
27. maj
19:15
Team Vab (2)
Bramming B
Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 526
196035
ti28-05 2024
18:00 U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
28. maj
18:00
Team Vab
Gauerslund IF
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
879258
on29-05 2024
18:00 U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 122
29. maj
18:00
Askov/Læborg
Brørup GF
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 122
881590
to30-05 2024
17:45 U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 143
30. maj
17:45
Askov/Læborg (1)
Team BFO
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 143
791287
to30-05 2024
19:15 Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 526
30. maj
19:15
Team VAB (1)
Team Vab (2)
Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 526
891059
fr31-05 2024
18:30 U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 844
31. maj
18:30
Team VAB
Stensballe IK
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 844
882602
02-06 2024
10:00 U9 Piger (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 157
02. jun
10:00
Askov/Malt
Helle FC (2)
U9 Piger (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 157
891054
02-06 2024
10:00 U11 Piger (2013) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 211
02. jun
10:00
Askov/Malt UI
Gørding/Lourup IF
U11 Piger (2013) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 211
791468
ma03-06 2024
19:15 Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 526
03. jun
19:15
Team VAB (1)
Sdr. Hygum B
Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 526
533370
on05-06 2024
17:00 U13 Piger Liga 2 / Træningskamp Træningskamp
05. jun
17:00
Team VAB
Kolding IF
U13 Piger Liga 2 / Træningskamp Træningskamp
400159
on05-06 2024
19:00 Oldboys 11:11 / Privat (Uden aut. DA) Træningskamp
Askov DGI-Sydvest
Vorbasse
05. jun
19:00
Askov DGI-Sydvest
Vorbasse
Oldboys 11:11 / Privat (Uden aut. DA) Træningskamp
918814
to06-06 2024
18:30 U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 935
06. jun
18:30
Team VAB
Varde IF
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 935
713829
08-06 2024
15:00 U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 629
08. jun
15:00
Askov/Læborg
Kolding IF
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 629
804261
09-06 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 314
09. jun
10:00
Askov/Læborg
Vejen SF
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 314
196041
ma10-06 2024
18:00 U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
10. jun
18:00
Team Vab
Hover IF
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
837114
ma10-06 2024
19:15 Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 526
10. jun
19:15
Team Vab (2)
Gørding/Lourup IF
Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 526
891067
on12-06 2024
18:00 U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 844
12. jun
18:00
Team VAB
Vojens GIE
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 844
805625
to13-06 2024
18:30 U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 752
13. jun
18:30
Askov/Læborg
Lunderskov B
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 752
918822
15-06 2024
14:00 U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 935
15. jun
14:00
Team VAB
Rødekro/Hellevad/Ensted
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 935
903075
16-06 2024
10:00 U11 Piger (2013) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 211
16. jun
10:00
Askov/Malt UI
Næsbjerg RUI
U11 Piger (2013) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 211
123781
16-06 2024
11:00 U13 Piger Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 963
16. jun
11:00
Team VAB
Ommersyssel IF
U13 Piger Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 963

Log ind